Close Window Menu-0-11---
St Mary Aces
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 635
Team : St Mary Aces
Team City : Franklin - LA
Overall Record : 3-1
Team Registration : G9247203144935
Classified as : Baseball Boys 14 & Under Major
Current End Year Class : Baseball Boys 14 & Under Major

Power Rating : 126
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 0-1
In Class Avg Runs : 3.00
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 7.00
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -4.00
In Class Runs Scored : 3
In Class Runs Allowed : 7

 vs. BBboys14Maj Teams : 0-1
 vs. BBboys14AAA Teams : 3-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    08/18/2023One Day Event 2024 All State InvitiesBBboys14Maj 000000000
    363512/2/2023Fall/Winter Nationals Winter Nationals: Toys for Tots - PBBboys14Open-60/90 3107201553.751.25

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*Winter Nationals: Toys for Tot St Mary Aces 6 Team Louisiana 14U Navy 3
    2*Winter Nationals: Toys for Tot St Mary Aces 4 Crushers Baseball 3
    3*Winter Nationals: Toys for Tot St Mary Aces 7 Youngguns 2
    4Winter Nationals: Toys for Tot Louisiana Kings 14U 7 St Mary Aces 3
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.