Close Window Menu-0-11---
Sullivan Renegades
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 865
Team : Sullivan Renegades
Team City : Sullivan - MO
Overall Record : 9-4
Team Registration : G9244303177493
Classified as : Baseball Boys 11 & Under AA
Current End Year Class : Baseball Boys 11 & Under AA

Power Rating : 1119
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 8-4
In Class Avg Runs : 9.50
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 7.67
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 1.83
In Class Runs Scored : 114
In Class Runs Allowed : 92

 vs. BBboys11AA Teams : 8-4
 vs. BBboys10AA Teams : 1-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    21305/10/2024State Qualifier Play9 Bombs for Moms - Turf (7u-14uBBboys11AA 4101448319.66.23.4
    36506/14/2024USSSA State USSSA Missouri A/AA EAST State ChamBBboys11AA 31015453211.2583.25
    3856/28/2024State Qualifier Play9 King of SwingBBboys11AA 2201233318.257.750.5

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1Play9 Bombs for Moms - Turf (7 Sullivan Renegades 14 Recruits 11U - Taylor 4
    2Play9 Bombs for Moms - Turf (7 Sullivan Renegades 13 Rawlings Tigers - Otto 0
    3Play9 Bombs for Moms - Turf (7 Sullivan Renegades 11 Eureka Wildcats 11u - Bue 7
    4Play9 Bombs for Moms - Turf (7 Sullivan Renegades 10 St. Louis Mavericks 8
    5Play9 Bombs for Moms - Turf (7 Eureka Wildcats 11u- Patt 12 Sullivan Renegades 0
    6USSSA Missouri A/AA EAST State Sullivan Renegades 7 NBC - Acre 0
    7USSSA Missouri A/AA EAST State Sullivan Renegades 12 Ste. Genevieve Riverdogs 11
    8USSSA Missouri A/AA EAST State Sullivan Renegades 11 Midwest Rebels- Jarrett 4
    9USSSA Missouri A/AA EAST State St. Louis Naturals 17 Sullivan Renegades 15
    10*Play9 King of Swing Sullivan Renegades 12 MO Gators-Dal Pozzo 2
    11Play9 King of Swing Rawlings Tigers Schlimper 12 Sullivan Renegades 4
    12Play9 King of Swing Sullivan Renegades 9 Rawlings Tigers Nesbit 11 8
    13Play9 King of Swing St. Louis Redbirds 11u Pr 9 Sullivan Renegades 8
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.