Close Window Menu-0-11---
Quebec Canada 14u
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 60
Team : Quebec Canada 14u
Team City : Chilton - TX
Overall Record : 4-4
Team Registration : 8257703235225
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under B

Power Rating : 1011
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 4-3
In Class Avg Runs : 4.13
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 3.63
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 0.50
In Class Runs Scored : 33
In Class Runs Allowed : 29

 vs. FPGirls14&UB Teams : 4-3
 vs. FPGirls13UA Teams : 0-1

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    4404/18/2025Qualifier International Tourney of Texas (FriFPGirls14UOpen 2218202645.2-1.2
    9204/25/2025Qualifier International Tournament of TexasFPGirls14UOpen 22081343.2512.25

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1International Tourney of Texas Quebec Canada 14u 3 NTX Tribe - Martina 1
    2International Tourney of Texas Quebec Canada 14u Tie Waco Heat - Biddy 2
    3International Tourney of Texas LADY PATRIOTS 2K12 - NATI 8 Quebec Canada 14u 7
    4International Tourney of Texas Quebec Canada 14u 8 Czech Republic 14u 7
    5International Tourney of Texas NTX Tribe - Martina 8 Quebec Canada 14u 0
    6International Tournament of Te Quebec Canada 14u 4 SA Dream 0
    7International Tournament of Te Iron Angels 14u- Boggs 2 Quebec Canada 14u 1
    8International Tournament of Te Quebec Canada 14u 8 Texas International 1
    9*International Tournament of Te Gametime TX Ones Premier 1 Quebec Canada 14u 0
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.