Close Window Menu-0-11---
Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 1115
Team : Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel
Team City : Victoria - TX
Overall Record : 24-17
Team Registration : 9257703239224
Classified as : Slowpitch Womens-D
Current End Year Class : Slowpitch Womens-D

Power Rating : 1114
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 22-12
In Class Avg Runs : 8.76
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 7.26
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 1.50
In Class Runs Scored : 298
In Class Runs Allowed : 247

 vs. SPWomenC Teams : 2-5
 vs. SPWomenD Teams : 22-12

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    23151/11/2025World - Seasonal 2025 USSSA STX WINTER WORLD ALL OTHSPWomenC 52241024914.5777.571
    5602/15/2025Qualifier - USSSA - Points CAPITAL CITY BATWARZSPWomenC 13719404.7510-5.25
    3902/28/2025Qualifier - USSSA - Points North vs South XIXSPWomenD 22411292.757.25-4.5
    3906/28/2025Qualifier - USSSA - Points DOS XX FESTIVALSPWomenD 321333556.611-4.4
    22857/25/2025Global Series STX $10K D/E STATE / GLOBAL WORLD SSPWomenD 4225666611110
    21158/15/2025Qualifier - USSSA - Points TEXAS UPPER STATE / NORTH VS SOUTH SPWomenD 421139176.52.8333.666
    5459/5/2025Qualifier - USSSA - Points COORS FEST FALL EDITION - NIT WorldSPWomenC 12819256.3338.333-2
    211511/14/2025Qualifier - USSSA - Points NORTH VS SOUTH FALL EDITIONSPWomenD 421359459.8337.52.333

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*2025 USSSA STX WINTER WORLD AL Lady Hard Shots 18 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 9
    22025 USSSA STX WINTER WORLD AL Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 24 GVTT 1
    3*2025 USSSA STX WINTER WORLD AL Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 15 Don’t Hate 9
    42025 USSSA STX WINTER WORLD AL Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 15 STEADY BALLIN 3
    52025 USSSA STX WINTER WORLD AL Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 24 BIB Trill Starr Mafia 5
    62025 USSSA STX WINTER WORLD AL Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 9 Avery's Angels 2
    7*2025 USSSA STX WINTER WORLD AL Hardknox/Lady Aftermath 11 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 6
    8*CAPITAL CITY BATWARZ Lady Steel 13 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 3
    9*CAPITAL CITY BATWARZ FYC/GSG Sportswear 16 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 5
    10*CAPITAL CITY BATWARZ Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 7 Bat City 3
    11CAPITAL CITY BATWARZ Talk Dirty 2Me 8 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 4
    12North vs South XIX Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 4 FYP 2
    13North vs South XIX Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 4 STEADY BALLIN 2
    14North vs South XIX Avery's Angels 17 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 0
    15North vs South XIX STEADY BALLIN 8 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 3
    16DOS XX FESTIVAL Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 13 Centerfold Reloaded 5
    17DOS XX FESTIVAL Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 5 Backwoods Barbies 4
    18DOS XX FESTIVAL Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 7 Lady Bandits 6
    19DOS XX FESTIVAL #FEELGOOD/SkeyaConst. 18 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 4
    20DOS XX FESTIVAL Backwoods Barbies 22 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 4
    21STX $10K D/E STATE / GLOBAL WO Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 25 BIB Trill Starr Mafia 12
    22STX $10K D/E STATE / GLOBAL WO Backwoods Barbies 15 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 5
    23STX $10K D/E STATE / GLOBAL WO Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 12 Tipsy Turtles 10
    24STX $10K D/E STATE / GLOBAL WO Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 10 Still Ballin'' 6
    25STX $10K D/E STATE / GLOBAL WO Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 12 Avery's Angels 11
    26STX $10K D/E STATE / GLOBAL WO Backwoods Barbies 12 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 2
    27TEXAS UPPER STATE / NORTH VS S Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 8 Peaches 5
    28TEXAS UPPER STATE / NORTH VS S BIB Trill Starr Mafia 2 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 1
    29TEXAS UPPER STATE / NORTH VS S Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 6 Centerfold Reloaded 4
    30TEXAS UPPER STATE / NORTH VS S Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 10 Lady Dynasty/BWA/DGA 1
    31TEXAS UPPER STATE / NORTH VS S Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 11 BIB Trill Starr Mafia 1
    32TEXAS UPPER STATE / NORTH VS S Misfits 4 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 3
    33COORS FEST FALL EDITION - NIT Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 8 Tipsy Turtles 4
    34COORS FEST FALL EDITION - NIT Avery's Angels 12 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 6
    35*COORS FEST FALL EDITION - NIT Lady Hard Shots 9 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 5
    36NORTH VS SOUTH FALL EDITION Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 13 Lady Rejects 8
    37NORTH VS SOUTH FALL EDITION Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 7 BIB Trill Starr Mafia 0
    38NORTH VS SOUTH FALL EDITION Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 9 Still Ballin'' 3
    39NORTH VS SOUTH FALL EDITION Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 12 Centerfold Reloaded 7
    40NORTH VS SOUTH FALL EDITION Still Ballin'' 14 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 6
    41NORTH VS SOUTH FALL EDITION Still Ballin'' 13 Lady Lethal/Elite Apparel 12
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.