Close Window Menu-0-11---
Eagle Lake 12u TBT
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 1195
Team : Eagle Lake 12u TBT
Team City : Eagle lake - FL
Overall Record : 16-15
Team Registration : G9266903268525
Classified as : Baseball Boys 12 & Under AAA
Current End Year Class : Baseball Boys 12 & Under AAA

Power Rating : 915
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 10-10
In Class Avg Runs : 6.70
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 6.85
In Class Avg Runs Difference : -0.15
In Class Runs Scored : 134
In Class Runs Allowed : 137

 vs. BBboys12Maj Teams : 1-4
 vs. BBboys12AAA Teams : 10-10
 vs. BBboys12AA Teams : 3-1
 vs. BBboys11Maj Teams : 2-0

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    91109/13/2025USSSA NIT CFL USSSA KINGS OF THE DIAMOND NITBBboys12AAA 120614164.6665.333-0.66
    516510/11/2025USSSA NIT War on I-4 NITBBboys12Open 120922297.3339.666-2.33
    55510/25/2025State Qualifier Halloween HavocBBboys12Open 120792137-4
    38511/22/2025State Qualifier Plant City Turkey ShootoutBBboys12Open 2201135278.756.752
    212012/6/2025State Qualifier Champions Park Winter SlugfestBBboys12AAA 310153620954
    23053/21/2026USSSA NIT Space Coast NITBBboys12AAA 41016543010.864.8
    22804/18/2026UACS NIT Under Armour (UACS)BBboys12Open 3201127295.45.8-0.39
    3755/9/2026State Qualifier Bombs for Moms (Plant City)BBboys12AAA 130717344.258.5-4.25

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1CFL USSSA KINGS OF THE DIAMOND Eagle Lake 12u TBT 5 POBC Crush 12u 4
    2CFL USSSA KINGS OF THE DIAMOND Club 321 2032 7 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 6
    3CFL USSSA KINGS OF THE DIAMOND Team JSM White 12U 5 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 3
    4War on I-4 NIT Ballers 12U 16 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 5
    5War on I-4 NIT Eagle Lake 12u TBT 9 Bloomingdale Bandits - Ca 3
    6*War on I-4 NIT Team JSM Select 12U 10 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 8
    7*Halloween Havoc Eagle Lake 12u TBT 7 TBT Tampa Freedom 6
    8Halloween Havoc Miracles Navy 12U 6 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 1
    9*Halloween Havoc Tampa Titans 9 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 1
    10Plant City Turkey Shootout Ostingers 13 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 10
    11*Plant City Turkey Shootout Eagle Lake 12u TBT 11 FTB Tampa 12U 0
    12Plant City Turkey Shootout Eagle Lake 12u TBT 11 Ballers 12U 3
    13*Plant City Turkey Shootout Team JSM Select 12U 11 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 3
    14*Champions Park Winter Slugfest 5 Star National Glisson 12 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 9
    15*Champions Park Winter Slugfest Eagle Lake 12u TBT 15 Florida Dodgers - Garcia 6
    16*Champions Park Winter Slugfest Eagle Lake 12u TBT 2 5 Star National Glisson 1
    17Champions Park Winter Slugfest Eagle Lake 12u TBT 10 SBA Clubhouse 12u Futures 1
    18Space Coast NIT Eagle Lake 12u TBT 12 Pasco Stingers Blue 11
    19*Space Coast NIT Eagle Lake 12u TBT 16 CF Pokers - Holbrook/Cant 3
    20Space Coast NIT Eagle Lake 12u TBT 14 Top Prospects 8
    21Space Coast NIT Eagle Lake 12u TBT 8 CBU 12u Sims 1
    22Space Coast NIT East Coast Commodores 7 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 4
    23Under Armour (UACS) Eagle Lake 12u TBT 11 Winter Park 12u 6
    24Under Armour (UACS) Miracles Navy 12U 10 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 5
    25Under Armour (UACS) Eagle Lake 12u TBT 3 Ballers 12U 2
    26*Under Armour (UACS) Eagle Lake 12u TBT 7 SBA Rebels 12 u Blue 4
    27*Under Armour (UACS) Blitz Baseball 12u 7 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 1
    28Bombs for Moms (Plant City) Pasco Stingers Red 9 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 3
    29Bombs for Moms (Plant City) 5 Star Tampa Black 12U 13 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 5
    30Bombs for Moms (Plant City) Eagle Lake 12u TBT 7 5 Star Tampa Black 12U 4
    31Bombs for Moms (Plant City) Ballers 12U 8 Eagle Lake 12u TBT 2
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.