Close Window Menu-0-11---
TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 1315
Team : TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell
Team City : Paducah - KY
Overall Record : 21-16
Team Registration : 9266103284733
Classified as : Fastpitch Girls 10 & Under B
Current End Year Class : Fastpitch Girls 10 & Under B

Power Rating : 1008
Tournament Record vs. In Class Teams : 16-13
In Class Avg Runs : 3.83
In Class Avg Runs Allowed : 3.03
In Class Avg Runs Difference : 0.79
In Class Runs Scored : 111
In Class Runs Allowed : 88

 vs. FPGirls12&UB Teams : 1-0
 vs. FPGirls10UA Teams : 1-3
 vs. FPGirls10UC Teams : 3-0
 vs. FPGirls10UB Teams : 16-13

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesTiesMax
    Runs
    Runs
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg Run
    Diff
    3609/6/2025Qualifier FRANKLIN FALL BRAWL (7P & Elim To TFPGirls10UOpen 13036151.53.75-2.25
    68511/1/2025Qualifier 2025 MUSIC CITY FALL NATIONALSFPGirls10UOpen 11035102.55-2.5
    12803/14/2026NIT - FP 5GG State Series- Pot 'O Gold - 3x FPGirls10UB 43072821431
    12154/17/2026Qualifier 13th Annual 7 in the Spring - 7GG!!FPGirls10UB 6201343205.3752.52.875
    61555/16/2026NIT - FP 5GG State Series- KY Chrome InvitatFPGirls10UOpen 420516182.6663-0.33
    52505/23/2026NIT - FP State Series 5th Annual Diamond QueFPGirls10UB 2304151733.4-0.4
    22706/19/2026State GP Illinois State Championship | MarucFPGirls10UOpen 3201223114.62.22.4

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1*FRANKLIN FALL BRAWL (7P & Elim Unity 2033 - Sheridan 10 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 3
    2FRANKLIN FALL BRAWL (7P & Elim Lady Rangers 2033 3 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 0
    3*FRANKLIN FALL BRAWL (7P & Elim TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 3 Atlanta Premier 2033-Day 1
    4*FRANKLIN FALL BRAWL (7P & Elim Unity 2033 - Sheridan 1 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 0
    52025 MUSIC CITY FALL NATIONALS Excel 2015 8 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 2
    6*2025 MUSIC CITY FALL NATIONALS TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 3 Atlanta Vipers 2033 - Whi 2
    85GG State Series- Pot 'O Gold CKC 11 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 3
    9*5GG State Series- Pot 'O Gold TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 7 Louisville Sharks 1
    105GG State Series- Pot 'O Gold Smash House Wilcox 6 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 3
    115GG State Series- Pot 'O Gold Kentucky Chrome 10u Bulli 2 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 1
    125GG State Series- Pot 'O Gold TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 1 Smash House Wilcox 0
    135GG State Series- Pot 'O Gold TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 6 INDIANA SHOCKWAVES 10U NA 0
    145GG State Series- Pot 'O Gold TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 7 CKC 1
    1513th Annual 7 in the Spring - TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 13 STL Mayhem 2033- Lawson 3
    1613th Annual 7 in the Spring - TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 1 XPT 2015 0
    1713th Annual 7 in the Spring - TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 10 Thrillville Thunder 10u 5
    1813th Annual 7 in the Spring - TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 6 Select Fastpitch 10u STL 1
    1913th Annual 7 in the Spring - HEARTLAND HAVOC 4 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 1
    2013th Annual 7 in the Spring - TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 5 Z20 Bombers 10U - Midwest 0
    2113th Annual 7 in the Spring - Lady Roughnecks Huelskamp 4 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 3
    2213th Annual 7 in the Spring - TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 4 HEARTLAND HAVOC 3
    235GG State Series- KY Chrome In TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 4 Impact 2015 Williams 1
    24*5GG State Series- KY Chrome In TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 4 Spartan Select 10U 3
    255GG State Series- KY Chrome In Midwest Crush 10U 6 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 0
    26*5GG State Series- KY Chrome In Kentucky Chrome 2033 Prem 4 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 0
    27*5GG State Series- KY Chrome In TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 5 Spartan Select 10U 2
    285GG State Series- KY Chrome In TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 3 Indiana Gators - Redden 2
    29State Series 5th Annual Diamon CKC 5 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 3
    30State Series 5th Annual Diamon TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 4 Louisville Stunners Hart 2
    31State Series 5th Annual Diamon TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 4 Fusion 10U Kilbride IN 3
    32State Series 5th Annual Diamon CKC 4 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 2
    33State Series 5th Annual Diamon KY Chrome 2033 - Maynard 3 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 2
    34Illinois State Championship | TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 12 Craze 10U Oneal 0
    35Illinois State Championship | TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 3 Dazzlers-Dunning 2
    36Illinois State Championship | Thrillville Thunder 10u 2 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 1
    37Illinois State Championship | TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 4 Lady Roughnecks Huelskamp 3
    38Illinois State Championship | Thrillville Thunder 10u 4 TN Mojo - 2015 - Shemwell 3
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.