Close Window Menu-0-11---
St Joe's (Rush)
Printable Version

USSSA Points : 160
Team : St Joe's (Rush)
Team City : Pittsford - NY
Overall Record : 5-7
Team Registration : 862811795
Classified as : Basketball Boys 14U-Grade 8 [5on5] Div3
Current End Year Class : Basketball Boys 14U-Grade 8 [5on5] Div3

Record vs. Teams In Same Class : 3-4
Power Rating : 692
In Class Avg Score : 45.86
In Class Avg Points Allowed : 42.00
In Class Avg Points Difference : 3.86
In Class Points Scored : 321
In Class Points Allowed : 294

  • Roster History
  • Individual Awards History
  • Manager History
  • Player Stats
  • Message Board

  • Tournaments

    PlaceUSSSA
    Points
    Start
    Date
    StatureTournament NameEvent
    Division/Class
    WinsLosesMax
    Points
    PointsPoints
    Allow
    Avg
    Points
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    4401/6/2006Shootout The 3rd annual CYP-Christopher’s ChBKBoy14U-Gr8-D3 134912217530.543.75-13.2
    11003/3/2006Shootout The 10th CYP-St. John Fisher March BKBoy14U-Gr8-D3 406221812154.530.2524.25
    5203/15/2006Shootout The 6th annual Spring FlingBKBoy14U-Gr8-D3 043713319733.2549.25-16

    Game Data

    #TournamentWinning TeamWinner
    Score
    Losing TeamLoser
    Score
    1The 3rd annual CYP-Christopher East Iron-Carrier 57 St Joe's (Rush) 49
    2*The 3rd annual CYP-Christopher St Joe's (Rush) 33 HFL-Swetman 29
    3*The 3rd annual CYP-Christopher East Rochester-7 47 St Joe's (Rush) 29
    4*The 3rd annual CYP-Christopher Northcoast-Siderakis 42 St Joe's (Rush) 11
    5*The 10th CYP-St. John Fisher M St Joe's (Rush) 50 HFL-Schell 38
    6The 10th CYP-St. John Fisher M St Joe's (Rush) 48 Victor-Wheatley 14
    7The 10th CYP-St. John Fisher M St Joe's (Rush) 62 St John (Roch)-Blue 24
    8The 10th CYP-St. John Fisher M St Joe's (Rush) 58 GBA-MacDavitt 45
    9The 6th annual Spring Fling Hilton Select-Schrieber 53 St Joe's (Rush) 37
    10*The 6th annual Spring Fling PYB-Reed 43 St Joe's (Rush) 29
    11The 6th annual Spring Fling East Rochester-8 50 St Joe's (Rush) 31
    12The 6th annual Spring Fling Brockport Orangemen 51 St Joe's (Rush) 36
    * Indicates games played against teams of different class. Updated every night.
    The first day results are entered all games will appear in tan.