Close Window Menu-0-11---

1015172 - TX - 7 - 2 - Results provided by Jimmy Clanin.

USSSA League Night Krieg F1 - Austin TX
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 10/9/2013
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : CAGE BOMBS (16.666)
Best differential : ATX (6.5)

1st place : CAGE BOMBS

CAGE BOMBS -- AUSTIN, TX


No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1TX - AUSTINCAGE BOMBS berthMens-E6001006516.610.85.832340
2TX - AngletonATX Mens-E510925315.38.836.5240
3TX - AustinDa Franchize Mens-E330936815.511.34.162725
4TX - AustinTeam MASH Mens-E330879414.515.6-1.12320
5TX - AustinUrban Assault/SS Softball Mens-D330767312.612.10.52015
6TX - BudaATX Bat City Mens-E15053898.8314.8-6260
7TX - AUSTINATX RATZ Mens-D0606412310.620.5-9.82210

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Urban Assault/SS Softball15ATX Bat City01000101517200010001
Pool Game 2*CAGE BOMBS12Team MASH111000101517200010002
Pool Game 3*ATX16Da Franchize91000101517200010003
Pool Game 4*CAGE BOMBS21ATX RATZ91000101517200010004
Pool Game 5*ATX14ATX Bat City31000101517200010005
Pool Game 6*Da Franchize27Team MASH81000101517200010006
Pool Game 7*ATX15Urban Assault/SS Softball21000101517200010007
Pool Game 8*Da Franchize18ATX RATZ31000101517200010008
Pool Game 9*Team MASH15ATX Bat City91000101517200010009
Pool Game 10*CAGE BOMBS14Da Franchize101000101517200010010
Pool Game 11*Team MASH7Urban Assault/SS Softball01000101517200010011
Pool Game 12*ATX Bat City26ATX RATZ141000101517200010012
Pool Game 13*ATX24Team MASH231000101517200010013
Pool Game 14*CAGE BOMBS15ATX Bat City81000101517200010014
Pool Game 15*Urban Assault/SS Softball19ATX RATZ151000101517200010015
Pool Game 16*Da Franchize16ATX Bat City71000101517200010016
Pool Game 17*ATX16ATX RATZ11000101517200010017
Pool Game 18*CAGE BOMBS23Urban Assault/SS Softball201000101517200010018
Pool Game 19*Team MASH23ATX RATZ221000101517200010019
Pool Game 20*Urban Assault/SS Softball20Da Franchize131000101517200010020
Pool Game 21*CAGE BOMBS15ATX71000101517200010021
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.