Close Window Menu-0-11---

1056458 - CA - 14 - 2 - Results provided by Manny Reyes.

ST. Patrick's Classic
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 3/15/2014
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : TEAM CMD (17.555)
    Best differential : TEAM CMD (6.8888)

    4th place : MBM RIVERSIDE

    MBM RIVERSIDE -- RIVERSIDE, CA


    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1CA - INGLEWOODTEAM CMD berthMens-E8101589617.510.66.882275
    2CA - BakersfieldSwagger? Mens-E42096791613.12.831955
    3CA - OntarioCali Anthem Mens-E320534610.69.21.41845
    4CA - RIVERSIDEMBM RIVERSIDE Mens-E4209057159.55.52940
    5CA - East LALCP Mens-E2205239139.753.252130
    5CA - HACIENDA HTSSTILL GOT IT Mens-E120475315.617.6-2240
    7CA - FullertonSo Cal Miners Mens-E220435010.712.5-1.71825
    7CA - RiversideLegacy Mens-E220535113.212.70.5210
    9CA - IrvineRuthless Mens-E120324510.615-4.3150
    9CA - SAN GABRIELBOOM SQUAD Mens-E020227113.5-12.20
    9CA - hacienda heightsDixon Cider Mens-E02015407.520-12.1020
    9CA - South Gate CAShots Fired Est. 1997 Mens-E0209294.514.5-1080
    13CA - Rancho CucamongaCali Misfits Mens-E0209324.516-11.515
    13CA - san pedrovigilanties Mens-E02022371118.5-7.51415

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Cali Anthem18Dixon Cider101000105645810010001
    2LCP19Cali Misfits51000105645810010002
    3MBM RIVERSIDE21Legacy61000105645810010003
    4TEAM CMD14So Cal Miners41000105645810010004
    5Swagger?19vigilanties81000105645810010005
    6Ruthless15BOOM SQUAD01000105645810010006
    7Cali Anthem11Shots Fired Est. 199711000105645810010007
    8LCP21MBM RIVERSIDE61000105645810010008
    9Swagger?19TEAM CMD171000105645810010009
    10STILL GOT IT24Ruthless131000105645810010010
    11So Cal Miners18vigilanties141000105645810010011
    12Legacy13Cali Misfits41000105645810010012
    13MBM RIVERSIDE12BOOM SQUAD21000105645810010013
    14TEAM CMD22Dixon Cider51000105645810010014
    15So Cal Miners18Shots Fired Est. 199781000105645810010015
    16Legacy21Ruthless41000105645810010016
    17Cali Anthem10LCP41000105645810010017
    18Swagger?11STILL GOT IT81000105645810010018
    19MBM RIVERSIDE14So Cal Miners31000105645810010019
    20TEAM CMD22Legacy131000105645810010020
    21MBM RIVERSIDE29STILL GOT IT151000105645810010021
    22TEAM CMD18LCP81000105645810010022
    23Swagger?16Cali Anthem61000105645810010023
    24TEAM CMD10MBM RIVERSIDE81000105645810010024
    25TEAM CMD15Cali Anthem81000105645810010025
    26TEAM CMD22Swagger?161000105645810010026
    27TEAM CMD18Swagger?151000105645810010027
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.