Close Window Menu-0-11---

1074087 - KS - 11 - 2 - Results provided by Midwest Sports Productions - SP.

Cinco De Mayo
Slowpitch Mixed C
Date : 5/3/2014
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : New Image Concrete (19.5)
    Best differential : New Image Concrete (12.5)

    1st place : New Image Concrete

    NEW IMAGE CONCRETE -- OLATHE, KS


    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1KS - OlatheNew Image Concrete SPMxC400782819.5712.52875
    2MO - LibertyKC Hooligans SPMxD6201006812.58.542080
    3MO - Blue SpringsKent Transportation SPMxC220464811.512-0.51845
    4KS - LawrenceSinister Softball SPMxD22048511212.7-0.71640
    5KS - Fort LeavenworthUnwanted SPMxD420955615.89.336.52830
    5MO - Kansas CityKC Alliance/Miken SPMxE120344411.314.6-3.31430
    7OK - TulsaBaller Status SPMxE220595114.712.722025
    7KS - LawrenceBeau's & Ho's SPMxE220423710.59.251.252225
    9KS - Roeland ParkWrecking Crew SPMxE13034638.515.7-7.21520
    9KS - Kansas CityKC Strikers SPMxE0402890722.5-15.80
    9KS - ShawneeFarmers SPMxE03023517.6617-9.3160

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1*Beau's & Ho's14KC Hooligans21000107408710010001
    2*Unwanted20KC Strikers71000107408710010002
    3Wrecking Crew15Baller Status121000107408710010003
    4KC Alliance/Miken14Farmers41000107408710010004
    5*New Image Concrete10Beau's & Ho's01000107408710010005
    6Sinister Softball9Unwanted61000107408710010006
    7*Kent Transportation18Wrecking Crew21000107408710010007
    8Baller Status20KC Strikers81000107408710010008
    9*Unwanted14Wrecking Crew91000107408710010009
    10*KC Hooligans20Farmers31000107408710010010
    11*New Image Concrete23KC Alliance/Miken121000107408710010011
    12*Kent Transportation13Sinister Softball111000107408710010012
    13Beau's & Ho's22KC Strikers81000107408710010013
    14*KC Hooligans19Wrecking Crew81000107408710010014
    15Baller Status17Farmers161000107408710010015
    16*Unwanted28KC Strikers51000107408710010016
    17*KC Hooligans17Beau's & Ho's61000107408710010017
    18*Unwanted12Baller Status101000107408710010018
    19*KC Hooligans17KC Alliance/Miken81000107408710010019
    20Sinister Softball16Unwanted151000107408710010020
    21New Image Concrete28Kent Transportation151000107408710010021
    22KC Hooligans17Sinister Softball121000107408710010022
    23*KC Hooligans7Kent Transportation01000107408710010023
    24*New Image Concrete17KC Hooligans11000107408710010024
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.