Close Window Menu-0-11---

1098265 - MO - 8 - - Results provided by Scott Hall.

Sunday E3 Summer
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 6/1/2014
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : 10 Right Fielders (12.857)
Best differential : 10 Right Fielders (6.8571)



No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
USSSA procedures allow us to display event results before points are officially awarded. All events must be verified by the state director to ensure the correct points are awarded. The paperwork for this event is currently being processed. Points will be awarded shortly.
1MO - Lee's Summit10 Right Fielders Mens-E192027012612.866.85250
2MO - Lee's SummitGoodfellas Mens-E156023519811.19.421.76200
3MO - Lee's SummitKamikaze's Mens-E12801931879.659.350.30210
4MO - Grain ValleyAll Stars Mens-E91101721708.68.59.99220
5MO - Blue SpringsAlcoballics Mens-E812020921410.410.7-0.2220
6MO - Lee's SummitOpen Door Mens-E81201362036.810.1-3.3170
7MO - Lee's SummitJack Hammers Mens-E51501792288.9511.4-2.4190
8MO - Lee's SummitLong Shots Mens-E51501922609.613-3.4240

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*10 Right Fielders16Alcoballics61000109826500010001
Pool Game 2*10 Right Fielders15Alcoballics51000109826500010002
Pool Game 3*Goodfellas15All Stars41000109826500010003
Pool Game 4*Goodfellas19All Stars81000109826500010004
Pool Game 5*Kamikaze's19Long Shots151000109826500010005
Pool Game 6*Kamikaze's16Long Shots151000109826500010006
Pool Game 7*Jack Hammers15Open Door61000109826500010007
Pool Game 8*Jack Hammers10Open Door01000109826500010008
Pool Game 9*Kamikaze's6Goodfellas51000109826500010009
Pool Game 10*Kamikaze's15Goodfellas111000109826500010010
Pool Game 11*Open Door4Alcoballics31000109826500010011
Pool Game 12*Alcoballics14Open Door41000109826500010012
Pool Game 13*Long Shots14Jack Hammers131000109826500010013
Pool Game 14*Jack Hammers12Long Shots61000109826500010014
Pool Game 15*10 Right Fielders11All Stars31000109826500010015
Pool Game 16*10 Right Fielders6All Stars21000109826500010016
Pool Game 17*10 Right Fielders9Goodfellas71000109826500010017
Pool Game 18*10 Right Fielders25Goodfellas101000109826500010018
Pool Game 19*Alcoballics12Jack Hammers101000109826500010019
Pool Game 20*Alcoballics20Jack Hammers191000109826500010020
Pool Game 21*Open Door13Kamikaze's41000109826500010021
Pool Game 22*Open Door4Kamikaze's21000109826500010022
Pool Game 23*All Stars16Long Shots11000109826500010023
Pool Game 24*All Stars22Long Shots71000109826500010024
Pool Game 25*Jack Hammers14Kamikaze's71000109826500010025
Pool Game 26*Kamikaze's21Jack Hammers71000109826500010026
Pool Game 27*10 Right Fielders17Long Shots41000109826500010027
Pool Game 28*10 Right Fielders11Long Shots51000109826500010028
Pool Game 29*Goodfellas16Alcoballics111000109826500010029
Pool Game 30*Goodfellas18Alcoballics91000109826500010030
Pool Game 31*Goodfellas6Open Door11000109826500010031
Pool Game 32*Goodfellas7Open Door31000109826500010032
Pool Game 33*Jack Hammers1510 Right Fielders71000109826500010033
Pool Game 34*10 Right Fielders6Jack Hammers11000109826500010034
Pool Game 35*Alcoballics22Long Shots21000109826500010035
Pool Game 36*Alcoballics16Long Shots51000109826500010036
Pool Game 37*All Stars9Kamikaze's31000109826500010037
Pool Game 38*Kamikaze's7All Stars21000109826500010038
Pool Game 39*Kamikaze's6Alcoballics11000109826500010039
Pool Game 40*Kamikaze's18Alcoballics121000109826500010040
Pool Game 41*10 Right Fielders18Open Door31000109826500010041
Pool Game 42*10 Right Fielders19Open Door61000109826500010042
Pool Game 43*Long Shots10Goodfellas01000109826500010043
Pool Game 44*Goodfellas20Long Shots171000109826500010044
Pool Game 45*All Stars14Jack Hammers61000109826500010045
Pool Game 46*All Stars15Jack Hammers81000109826500010046
Pool Game 47*Goodfellas13Jack Hammers51000109826500010047
Pool Game 48*Goodfellas10Jack Hammers91000109826500010048
Pool Game 49*10 Right Fielders10Kamikaze's91000109826500010049
Pool Game 50*Kamikaze's1310 Right Fielders101000109826500010050
Pool Game 51*Alcoballics8All Stars31000109826500010051
Pool Game 52*All Stars7Alcoballics41000109826500010052
Pool Game 53*Open Door11Long Shots101000109826500010053
Pool Game 54*Long Shots18Open Door101000109826500010054
Pool Game 55*Kamikaze's10Long Shots51000109826500010055
Pool Game 56*Kamikaze's4Long Shots01000109826500010056
Pool Game 57*Open Door17Jack Hammers101000109826500010057
Pool Game 58*Open Door6Jack Hammers31000109826500010058
Pool Game 59*Goodfellas11All Stars81000109826500010059
Pool Game 60*Goodfellas12All Stars71000109826500010060
Pool Game 61*10 Right Fielders24Alcoballics71000109826500010061
Pool Game 62*10 Right Fielders14Alcoballics131000109826500010062
Pool Game 63*Goodfellas16Kamikaze's61000109826500010063
Pool Game 64*Goodfellas18Kamikaze's171000109826500010064
Pool Game 65*Long Shots17Jack Hammers101000109826500010065
Pool Game 66*Long Shots24Jack Hammers81000109826500010066
Pool Game 67*Open Door16Alcoballics111000109826500010067
Pool Game 68*Alcoballics14Open Door91000109826500010068
Pool Game 69*10 Right Fielders13All Stars31000109826500010069
Pool Game 70*10 Right Fielders15All Stars51000109826500010070
Pool Game 71*All Stars10Open Door01000109826500010071
Pool Game 72*All Stars11Open Door41000109826500010072
Pool Game 73*10 Right Fielders5Jack Hammers11000109826500010073
Pool Game 74*All Stars15Open Door111000109826500010074
Pool Game 75*Alcoballics17Kamikaze's21000109826500010075
Pool Game 76*Goodfellas15Long Shots141000109826500010076
Pool Game 77*10 Right Fielders9All Stars81000109826500010077
Pool Game 78*Goodfellas6Alcoballics41000109826500010078
Pool Game 79*10 Right Fielders10Goodfellas01000109826500010079
Pool Game 80*Open Door8Jack Hammers31000109826500010080
Pool Game 81*Kamikaze's8Long Shots31000109826500010081
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.