Close Window Menu-0-11---

1155883 - NM - 11 - 2 - Results provided by Julie Rodriguez - SP.

Monster Mash Arena Play
Slowpitch Mixed D
Date : 10/31/2015
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Killswitch{Hob} (17)
    Best differential : Mutiny{Hob} (5.2)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1NM - HobbsKillswitch{Hob} SPMxE51010272171253475
    2NM - LovingtonWild Bunch 2{Hob} SPMxE320838816.617.6-11955
    3NM - HobbsMutiny{Hob} SPMxD320825616.411.25.22845
    4TX - MidlandToma Guey SPMxD220514312.710.722040
    5NM - HobbsFlaming Turtles{Hob} SPMxE330687111.311.8-0.52330
    5TX - denver citytexas stars SPMxE23046619.212.2-31630
    7NM - HobbsMitts N Titts{Hob} SPMxE2204033108.251.751725
    7NM - HobbsBeast Mode{Hob} SPMxE220554913.712.21.51825
    9NM - HobbsPeligro{Hob} SPMxE220455011.212.5-1.21920
    9NM - HobbsRebels{Hob} SPMxE13031627.7515.5-7.71620
    9NM - HobbsWhos Next{Hob} SPMxE03030481016-61320

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Flaming Turtles{Hob}23Whos Next{Hob}131000115588310010001
    2Rebels{Hob}16texas stars61000115588310010002
    3Peligro{Hob}19Beast Mode{Hob}131000115588310010003
    4Killswitch{Hob}13Mitts N Titts{Hob}81000115588310010004
    5*Toma Guey20Flaming Turtles{Hob}81000115588310010005
    6*Mutiny{Hob}28Rebels{Hob}51000115588310010006
    7Wild Bunch 2{Hob}18Peligro{Hob}111000115588310010007
    8Beast Mode{Hob}18texas stars91000115588310010008
    9Peligro{Hob}11Rebels{Hob}51000115588310010009
    10Mitts N Titts{Hob}8Whos Next{Hob}71000115588310010010
    11*Killswitch{Hob}8Toma Guey61000115588310010011
    12*Wild Bunch 2{Hob}19Mutiny{Hob}111000115588310010012
    13texas stars16Flaming Turtles{Hob}21000115588310010013
    14Mitts N Titts{Hob}17Rebels{Hob}51000115588310010014
    15Beast Mode{Hob}17Whos Next{Hob}101000115588310010015
    16Flaming Turtles{Hob}14Peligro{Hob}41000115588310010016
    17texas stars8Mitts N Titts{Hob}71000115588310010017
    18Flaming Turtles{Hob}11Beast Mode{Hob}71000115588310010018
    19*Toma Guey18texas stars71000115588310010019
    20*Mutiny{Hob}11Flaming Turtles{Hob}101000115588310010020
    21Wild Bunch 2{Hob}16Killswitch{Hob}81000115588310010021
    22Mutiny{Hob}20Toma Guey71000115588310010022
    23*Killswitch{Hob}15Mutiny{Hob}121000115588310010023
    24Killswitch{Hob}34Wild Bunch 2{Hob}141000115588310010024
    25Killswitch{Hob}24Wild Bunch 2{Hob}161000115588310010025
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.