Close Window Menu-0-11---

1161596 - IL - 10 - 2 - Results provided by %Mike Mackey.

Men's D Qualifier
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 7/11/2015
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Ball Hogz Softball (17.25)
    Best differential : Ball Hogz Softball (9.5)

    1st place : Ball Hogz Softball

    BALL HOGZ SOFTBALL -- CHICAGO, IL


    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1IL - ChicagoBall Hogz Softball Mens-D400693117.27.759.52075
    2IL - CrestwoodDynasty Softball Mens-E5209891141312180
    3IL - ChicagolandBad Intentions Mens-D220515012.712.50.251545
    4IL - NEW LENOXRAMPAGE SOFTBALL Mens-D32075531510.64.41740
    5IL - CHICAGOLANDTEAM CHITOWN Mens-D120344111.313.6-2.31630
    5IL - Carol StreamFilthy Softball Mens-D120444214.6140.661830
    7IL - NapervilleHafenrichter Farms Mens-D1202134711.3-4.31525
    7IL - ShorewoodSniper Softball Mens-E1201533511-61125
    9IL - Jolietredrum softball/buffalo wild wings Mens-E0207283.514-10.420
    9IL - Peoria 309 softball Mens-E020213210.516-5.51220

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Sniper Softball11redrum softball/buffalo wild wings41000116159610010001
    2*Hafenrichter Farms15309 softball 121000116159610010002
    3TEAM CHITOWN11RAMPAGE SOFTBALL101000116159610010003
    4*Filthy Softball18Dynasty Softball121000116159610010004
    5*Bad Intentions12Sniper Softball21000116159610010005
    6Ball Hogz Softball16Hafenrichter Farms11000116159610010006
    7*RAMPAGE SOFTBALL17309 softball 91000116159610010007
    8Dynasty Softball17redrum softball/buffalo wild wings31000116159610010008
    9*RAMPAGE SOFTBALL17Sniper Softball21000116159610010009
    10*Dynasty Softball6Hafenrichter Farms51000116159610010010
    11Bad Intentions14TEAM CHITOWN71000116159610010011
    12Ball Hogz Softball15Filthy Softball121000116159610010012
    13*Dynasty Softball17TEAM CHITOWN161000116159610010013
    14RAMPAGE SOFTBALL15Filthy Softball141000116159610010014
    15Ball Hogz Softball20Bad Intentions101000116159610010015
    16*Dynasty Softball17RAMPAGE SOFTBALL161000116159610010016
    17*Dynasty Softball21Bad Intentions151000116159610010017
    18*Ball Hogz Softball18Dynasty Softball81000116159610010018
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
    This bracket replaces all other ones. Please arrive early. All bats will be tested.