Close Window Menu-0-11---

1207893 - KS - 9 - - Results provided by Mickey Lara.

Sp Fr Coed WSAF
Slowpitch Mixed E
Date : 3/20/2015
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Elite (16.666)
Best differential : Elite (8.3333)



No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
USSSA procedures allow us to display event results before points are officially awarded. All events must be verified by the state director to ensure the correct points are awarded. The paperwork for this event is currently being processed. Points will be awarded shortly.
1KS - WichitaElite SPMxE8101507516.68.338.33220
2KS - WichitaSon Scapes SPMxE8201157411.57.44.1190
3KS - ColwichhaBEERnd SPMxE54013812715.314.11.22250
4KS - WichitaBrillyn Adams SPMxD54011710813121220
5KS - WichitaFace Down Bats Up SPMxE44096841210.51.5180
6KS - KechiThe Rippers SPMxE4501128712.49.662.77210
7KS - WichitaSacks-N-Racks SPMxE3508611610.714.5-3.7250
8KS - DerbyGrand Salamies SPMxE360791178.7713-4.2150
9KS - MurdockGoon Squad SPMxE090511565.6617.3-11.120

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Elite12The Rippers111000120789300010001
Pool Game 2*The Rippers10Grand Salamies51000120789300010002
Pool Game 3*Elite22haBEERnd121000120789300010003
Pool Game 4*Son Scapes7haBEERnd01000120789300010004
Pool Game 5*Face Down Bats Up12Brillyn Adams101000120789300010005
Pool Game 6*Son Scapes13Brillyn Adams71000120789300010006
Pool Game 7*Face Down Bats Up17Goon Squad21000120789300010007
Pool Game 8*Grand Salamies11Sacks-N-Racks41000120789300010008
Pool Game 9*Elite21Sacks-N-Racks41000120789300010009
Pool Game 10*The Rippers21Face Down Bats Up71000120789300010010
Pool Game 11*Elite20Grand Salamies41000120789300010011
Pool Game 12*haBEERnd17Face Down Bats Up151000120789300010012
Pool Game 13*Brillyn Adams16Goon Squad61000120789300010013
Pool Game 14*haBEERnd24Goon Squad101000120789300010014
Pool Game 15*Sacks-N-Racks14Son Scapes131000120789300010015
Pool Game 16*Son Scapes14The Rippers91000120789300010016
Pool Game 17*The Rippers15Sacks-N-Racks81000120789300010017
Pool Game 18*Face Down Bats Up18Goon Squad31000120789300010018
Pool Game 19*Son Scapes7Brillyn Adams21000120789300010019
Pool Game 20*Son Scapes16Goon Squad11000120789300010020
Pool Game 21*Elite19Brillyn Adams111000120789300010021
Pool Game 22*Grand Salamies11The Rippers91000120789300010022
Pool Game 23*Elite17haBEERnd111000120789300010023
Pool Game 24*haBEERnd15Grand Salamies141000120789300010024
Pool Game 25*Elite19Son Scapes41000120789300010025
Pool Game 26*Sacks-N-Racks25Goon Squad121000120789300010026
Pool Game 27*Face Down Bats Up11Sacks-N-Racks51000120789300010027
Pool Game 28*Grand Salamies15Face Down Bats Up61000120789300010028
Pool Game 29*Brillyn Adams22haBEERnd201000120789300010029
Pool Game 30*Brillyn Adams16The Rippers91000120789300010030
Pool Game 31*Son Scapes19Grand Salamies51000120789300010031
Pool Game 32*The Rippers20Goon Squad51000120789300010032
Pool Game 33*haBEERnd25Sacks-N-Racks171000120789300010033
Pool Game 34*Brillyn Adams13Elite111000120789300010034
Pool Game 35*haBEERnd14Grand Salamies31000120789300010035
Pool Game 36*Brillyn Adams20Grand Salamies111000120789300010036
Pool Game 37*Son Scapes11Face Down Bats Up101000120789300010037
Pool Game 38*Son Scapes11Goon Squad71000120789300010038
Pool Game 39*Sacks-N-Racks9The Rippers81000120789300010039
Pool Game 40*Elite9Goon Squad51000120789300010040
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.