Close Window Menu-0-11---

1222492 - NM - 9 - 2 - Results provided by Edward Carnathan.

Las Cruces Mixed Rec League
Slowpitch Mixed D
Date : 6/6/2015
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Ump Yours (15.555)
Best differential : Ump Yours (7.7777)



No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1NM - Las CrucesUmp Yours SPMxD8101407015.57.777.77260
2NM - Las CrucesSwat Team SPMxD73012110112.110.12200
3NM - Las CrucesGoing Postal SPMxD6301287814.28.665.55220
4NM - Las CrucesWild Cats SPMxD6301037311.48.113.33190
5NM - Las CrucesLoaded Roadies SPMxD35061817.6210.1-2.5140
6NM - Las CrucesInfiltrators SPMxD360771128.5512.4-3.8180
7NM - Las CrucesScared Hitless SPMxD360621126.8812.4-5.5170
8NM - Las CrucesLegit This Time SPMxD36010712811.814.2-2.3220
9NM - Las CrucesSlow Reaction SPMxE170631077.8713.3-5.5130

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Infiltrators12Legit This Time111000122249200010001
Pool Game 2*Wild Cats12Scared Hitless01000122249200010002
Pool Game 3*Ump Yours19Scared Hitless01000122249200010003
Pool Game 4*Going Postal22Scared Hitless21000122249200010004
Pool Game 5*Swat Team12Slow Reaction111000122249200010005
Pool Game 6*Loaded Roadies13Ump Yours21000122249200010006
Pool Game 7*Going Postal18Loaded Roadies81000122249200010007
Pool Game 8*Legit This Time19Swat Team181000122249200010008
Pool Game 9*Scared Hitless10Infiltrators61000122249200010009
Pool Game 10*Swat Team11Scared Hitless21000122249200010010
Pool Game 11*Swat Team12Infiltrators21000122249200010011
Pool Game 12*Ump Yours18Slow Reaction41000122249200010012
Pool Game 13*Going Postal12Slow Reaction11000122249200010013
Pool Game 14*Going Postal11Wild Cats71000122249200010014
Pool Game 15*Going Postal9Loaded Roadies11000122249200010015
Pool Game 16*Infiltrators10Slow Reaction81000122249200010016
Pool Game 17*Wild Cats13Slow Reaction71000122249200010017
Pool Game 18*Legit This Time11Scared Hitless91000122249200010018
Pool Game 19*Ump Yours13Legit This Time121000122249200010019
Pool Game 20*Swat Team14Going Postal121000122249200010020
Pool Game 21*Loaded Roadies14Swat Team71000122249200010021
Pool Game 22*Infiltrators18Loaded Roadies71000122249200010022
Pool Game 23*Ump Yours16Swat Team51000122249200010023
Pool Game 24*Slow Reaction13Legit This Time101000122249200010024
Pool Game 25*Going Postal19Infiltrators61000122249200010025
Pool Game 26*Ump Yours17Going Postal131000122249200010026
Pool Game 27*Wild Cats15Slow Reaction71000122249200010027
Pool Game 28*Wild Cats19Legit This Time151000122249200010028
Pool Game 29*Swat Team13Wild Cats11000122249200010029
Pool Game 30*Swat Team9Scared Hitless81000122249200010030
Pool Game 31*Ump Yours26Legit This Time41000122249200010031
Pool Game 32*Legit This Time22Going Postal121000122249200010032
Pool Game 33*Ump Yours13Infiltrators51000122249200010033
Pool Game 34*Wild Cats10Loaded Roadies21000122249200010034
Pool Game 35*Scared Hitless14Loaded Roadies101000122249200010035
Pool Game 36*Swat Team20Infiltrators161000122249200010036
Pool Game 37*Wild Cats12Infiltrators21000122249200010037
Pool Game 38*Ump Yours16Wild Cats141000122249200010038
Pool Game 39*Scared Hitless17Slow Reaction121000122249200010039
Pool Game 40*Loaded Roadies6Legit This Time31000122249200010040
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.