Close Window Menu-0-11---

1234951 - NH - 15 - 2 - Results provided by Cheryl italia.

27th Annual NE Women's Oktoberfest
Slowpitch Womens-D
Date : 10/3/2015
Stature : Non Qualifier - USSSA


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Deal Wit It (12.625)
    Best differential : Arc Angels (9.2)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1ME - LewistonArc Angels SPWomenD500631712.63.49.21740
    2RI - WoonsocketDeal Wit It SPWomenD6201015612.675.62180
    3NH - NashuaNu-Coat/Demarini SPWomenE320545410.810.80190
    4MA - DanversAOH SPWomenD42057359.55.833.66160
    5RI - CoventryFactory Carpet Outlet SPWomenE220363197.751.251415
    5CT - ManchesterPitch Perfect SPWomenD1208272.669-6.350
    7NH - HooksettNu-Coat 2 SPWomenE220283378.25-1.2120
    7NH - KeeneWilder Automotive SPWomenD22034458.511.2-2.71410
    9ME - AugustaDirt Divas SPWomenD12020416.6613.6-7100
    9MA - Wilbraham/PalmerNETTTS SPWomenD1202136712-5145
    9MA - MarlboroughPut Outs SPWomenE12026398.6613-4.3120
    9RI - CoventryIndigo SPWomenD0201224612-6110
    13NH - NashuaBrewers SPWomenD02015177.58.5-1110
    13NH - NashuaMorr Interiors SPWomenE0209224.511-6.550
    13CT - AshfordHardknockerz SPWomenE0201421710.5-3.590

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1*Nu-Coat 211Indigo11000123495110010001
    2*Deal Wit It12Morr Interiors51000123495110010002
    3Arc Angels12AOH21000123495110010003
    4Nu-Coat/Demarini16Put Outs51000123495110010004
    5Wilder Automotive5Brewers41000123495110010005
    6Factory Carpet Outlet11Hardknockerz51000123495110010006
    7NETTTS14Dirt Divas61000123495110010007
    8*Pitch Perfect5Nu-Coat 221000123495110010008
    9Arc Angels9Deal Wit It11000123495110010009
    10*Nu-Coat/Demarini19Wilder Automotive141000123495110010010
    11*Factory Carpet Outlet14NETTTS31000123495110010011
    12*Put Outs12Brewers111000123495110010012
    13*Dirt Divas10Hardknockerz91000123495110010013
    14*AOH10Morr Interiors41000123495110010014
    15Wilder Automotive13Indigo111000123495110010015
    16Nu-Coat 212Put Outs91000123495110010016
    17Deal Wit It18Dirt Divas41000123495110010017
    18AOH16NETTTS41000123495110010018
    19Arc Angels13Pitch Perfect11000123495110010019
    20Nu-Coat/Demarini13Factory Carpet Outlet51000123495110010020
    21*Deal Wit It18Nu-Coat 231000123495110010021
    22AOH11Wilder Automotive21000123495110010022
    23*Deal Wit It10Factory Carpet Outlet61000123495110010023
    24AOH12Pitch Perfect21000123495110010024
    25*Arc Angels12Nu-Coat/Demarini01000123495110010025
    26Deal Wit It11AOH61000123495110010026
    27*Deal Wit It18Nu-Coat/Demarini61000123495110010027
    28Arc Angels17Deal Wit It131000123495110010028
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.