Close Window Menu-0-11---

1255563 - KS - 8 - - Results provided by County Park.

FA THURS MENS DH1
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 9/3/2015
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Raining Singles (16.937)
Best differential : KC Hitman (8.9375)



No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
USSSA procedures allow us to display event results before points are officially awarded. All events must be verified by the state director to ensure the correct points are awarded. The paperwork for this event is currently being processed. Points will be awarded shortly.
1KS - ShawneeKC Hitman Mens-E151026211916.37.438.93360
2KS - ShawneeShockerz Mens-E123125218415.711.54.25270
3KS - OlatheRaining Singles Mens-E106027120216.912.64.31260
4KS - ShawneeHungry Rats Mens-D96125122515.614.01.62280
5MO - Kansas CityHappy Innings Mens-E410016321011.615-3.3270
6KS - LenexaThat’s What She Said Mens-E410016624011.817.1-5.2260
7KS - PaolaFat But Slow Mens-E412017926411.116.5-5.3250
8KS - PaolaPhog Mens-E313016126110.016.3-6.2270

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*That’s What She Said11Shockerz11000125556300010001
Pool Game 2*Shockerz15That’s What She Said141000125556300010002
Pool Game 3*Raining Singles16Fat But Slow61000125556300010003
Pool Game 4*Raining Singles23Fat But Slow151000125556300010004
Pool Game 5*KC Hitman20Phog51000125556300010005
Pool Game 6*KC Hitman11Phog41000125556300010006
Pool Game 7*Hungry Rats16Happy Innings81000125556300010007
Pool Game 8*Hungry Rats17Happy Innings71000125556300010008
Pool Game 9*Shockerz15Hungry Rats101000125556300010009
Pool Game 10*Raining Singles17Happy Innings21000125556300010010
Pool Game 11*Raining Singles4Happy Innings31000125556300010011
Pool Game 12*That’s What She Said17Phog81000125556300010012
Pool Game 13*Phog15That’s What She Said121000125556300010013
Pool Game 14*Raining Singles18Hungry Rats151000125556300010014
Pool Game 15*Raining Singles18Hungry Rats151000125556300010015
Pool Game 16*Shockerz20Fat But Slow41000125556300010016
Pool Game 17*Shockerz15Fat But Slow01000125556300010017
Pool Game 18*Shockerz27Happy Innings171000125556300010018
Pool Game 19*Shockerz17Happy Innings71000125556300010019
Pool Game 20*That’s What She Said26Fat But Slow171000125556300010020
Pool Game 21*That’s What She Said12Fat But Slow11000125556300010021
Pool Game 22*Hungry Rats21Phog141000125556300010022
Pool Game 23*Hungry Rats17Phog161000125556300010023
Pool Game 24*KC Hitman22Raining Singles151000125556300010024
Pool Game 25*KC Hitman23Raining Singles131000125556300010025
Pool Game 26*Hungry Rats17Fat But Slow61000125556300010026
Pool Game 27*Hungry Rats24Fat But Slow151000125556300010027
Pool Game 28*Happy Innings20Fat But Slow151000125556300010028
Pool Game 29*Happy Innings25Fat But Slow111000125556300010029
Pool Game 30*Raining Singles21That’s What She Said51000125556300010030
Pool Game 31*Raining Singles19That’s What She Said11000125556300010031
Pool Game 32*Raining Singles21Phog101000125556300010032
Pool Game 33*Raining Singles26Phog41000125556300010033
Pool Game 34*Phog27Shockerz111000125556300010034
Pool Game 35*Shockerz21Phog91000125556300010035
Pool Game 36*KC Hitman24Hungry Rats91000125556300010036
Pool Game 37*KC Hitman18Hungry Rats151000125556300010037
Pool Game 38*Shockerz18Raining Singles81000125556300010038
Pool Game 39*Shockerz18Raining Singles171000125556300010039
Pool Game 40*Hungry Rats15That’s What She Said51000125556300010040
Pool Game 41*Hungry Rats20That’s What She Said131000125556300010041
Pool Game 42*Phog21Happy Innings91000125556300010042
Pool Game 43*Happy Innings17Phog111000125556300010043
Pool Game 44*KC Hitman7Fat But Slow01000125556300010044
Pool Game 45*KC Hitman7Fat But Slow01000125556300010045
Pool Game 46*Hungry Rats28Happy Innings271000125556300010046
Pool Game 47*Happy Innings21Hungry Rats121000125556300010047
Pool Game 48*Shockerz22That’s What She Said51000125556300010048
Pool Game 49*Shockerz24That’s What She Said151000125556300010049
Pool Game 50*Shockerz21KC Hitman171000125556300010050
Pool Game 51*KC Hitman23Shockerz71000125556300010051
Pool Game 52*KC Hitman7Phog01000125556300010052
Pool Game 53*KC Hitman7Phog01000125556300010053
Pool Game 54*Fat But Slow20Raining Singles161000125556300010054
Pool Game 55*Fat But Slow25Raining Singles191000125556300010055
Pool Game 56*KC Hitman7Happy Innings01000125556300010056
Pool Game 57*KC Hitman7Happy Innings01000125556300010057
Pool Game 58*KC Hitman36That’s What She Said141000125556300010058
Pool Game 59*KC Hitman26That’s What She Said161000125556300010059
Pool Game 60*Fat But Slow19Phog21000125556300010060
Pool Game 61*Fat But Slow25Phog151000125556300010061
Pool Game 62Hungry RatsTieShockerz01000125556300010062
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
FOR MORE INFO CALL 913-826-2900