Close Window Menu-0-11---

1317481 - LA - 7 - 2 - Results provided by %Robert Boudreaux.

Mizuno/USSSA Presidents Cup
Junior Golf Boys Ages 15-18
Date : 1/16/2016
Stature : 36 Hole Event


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | Legend ]

    1st place : Colton Ryan

    COLTON RYAN -- BENTON, LA


    PlaceStateGolferClassUSSSA
    Points
    Total
    Strokes
    Total
    Holes
    Total
    Greens
    Total
    Putts
    Total
    FWays
    Total
    Pars
    Total
    Birdies
    Total
    Eagles
    Total
    DB Eagle
    Total
    Hole in 1
    Total
    Bogies
    Total
    DB Bogies
    Total
    Other
    1LA - BentonColton RyanGolfBoys 15-18400148360001870001100
    2LA - BroussardTaylor MortonGolfBoys 15-18260159360001750001022
    3LA - GonzalesDonnie LaCombeGolfBoys 15-181900000000000000
    3LA - LafayetteMichael TravasosGolfBoys 15-1819016336000163100961
    4LA - MandevilleSean DonovanGolfBoys 15-187016636000164000943
    5LA - FranklinKenton SinitiereGolfBoys 15-1860184360001500001174
    6LA - LafayetteCameron MoutonGolfBoys 15-1850185360001120001274
    Host Hotel: Best Western Plaquemine. 225.385.4388 $94.99 Rate.