Close Window Menu-0-11---

131753 - GA - 14 - 2 - Results provided by Rusty Carter.

JOHNSON SUPER 8
Slowpitch Mens-C
Date : 3/20/2004
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

Best scoring : ()
Best differential : ()



PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1GA - STONE MOUNTAINS.O.H.K. Mens-C41000000075
2GA - STOCKBRIDGEPIEDMONT MORTGAGENGROUP Mens-C62000000055
3GA - STONE MOUNTAINC.S.M. Mens-C32000000045
4GA - REYNOLDSMIDDLE GA. STORM Mens-C32000000040
5GA - ATLANTANEW CREW Mens-C32000000030
5GA - ATLANTAATKINS PARK VENOM Mens-C22000000030
7GA - RUTLEDGECUSTOM MADE Mens-C22000000025
7GA - LAWRENCEVILLEINTEGRITY REHAB Mens-C02000000025
9GA - COVINGTONGA. VIPERS Mens-C21000000010
9GA - DanvilleDirty South Mens-C12000000010
9GA - LAWRENCEVILLEGA STARS Mens-C13000000010
9GA - NORCROSSBRASWELL ELECTRIC Mens-C02000000010
13GA - GriffinSteel Shots Mens-C0200000000
13GA - ELLENWOODATLANTA CONNECTION Mens-C0200000000

Bracket Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
1GA. VIPERSNo ScorePIEDMONT MORTGAGENGROUP01000013175310010001
2Dirty SouthNo ScoreCUSTOM MADE01000013175310010002
3ATKINS PARK VENOMNo ScoreSteel Shots01000013175310010003
4GA STARSNo ScoreNEW CREW01000013175310010004
5MIDDLE GA. STORMNo ScoreATLANTA CONNECTION01000013175310010005
6C.S.M.No ScoreINTEGRITY REHAB01000013175310010006
7S.O.H.K.No ScoreGA. VIPERS01000013175310010007
8ATKINS PARK VENOMNo ScoreDirty South01000013175310010008
9MIDDLE GA. STORMNo ScoreGA STARS01000013175310010009
10C.S.M.No ScoreBRASWELL ELECTRIC01000013175310010010
11NEW CREWNo ScoreATLANTA CONNECTION01000013175310010011
12CUSTOM MADENo ScoreSteel Shots01000013175310010012
13GA. VIPERSNo ScoreDirty South1000013175310010013
14PIEDMONT MORTGAGENGROUPNo ScoreGA STARS1000013175310010014
15NEW CREWNo ScoreGA STARS1000013175310010015
16CUSTOM MADENo ScoreBRASWELL ELECTRIC1000013175310010016
17S.O.H.K.No ScoreATKINS PARK VENOM1000013175310010017
18C.S.M.No ScoreMIDDLE GA. STORM1000013175310010018
19NEW CREWNo ScoreINTEGRITY REHAB1000013175310010019
20PIEDMONT MORTGAGENGROUPNo ScoreCUSTOM MADE1000013175310010020
21MIDDLE GA. STORMNo ScoreNEW CREW1000013175310010021
22PIEDMONT MORTGAGENGROUPNo ScoreATKINS PARK VENOM1000013175310010022
23S.O.H.K.No ScoreC.S.M.1000013175310010023
24PIEDMONT MORTGAGENGROUPNo ScoreMIDDLE GA. STORM1000013175310010024
25PIEDMONT MORTGAGENGROUPNo ScoreC.S.M.01000013175310010025
26PIEDMONT MORTGAGENGROUPNo ScoreS.O.H.K.01000013175310010026
27S.O.H.K.No ScorePIEDMONT MORTGAGENGROUP1000013175310010027
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.