Close Window Menu-0-11---

135206 - AL - 10 - 2 - Results provided by Vaughn Kelley.

LOXLEY LAST CHANCE
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 5/1/2004
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

Best scoring : c.w.r (18)
Best differential : c.w.r (10.75)



PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1AL - semmesc.w.r Mens-E4007229187.2510.72075
2AL - mobileair gas Mens-E520726710.29.570.711855
3AL - mobilemobile southside Mens-E220453811.29.51.751645
4AL - MOBILETEN MOST WANTED Mens-E320634312.68.642040
5AL - CODENCODEN CONNECTION Mens-E22033418.2510.2-22230
5AL - MCINTOSHTESCO Mens-E1202132710.6-3.61130
7AL - IRVINGTONTROJANS Mens-E12026488.6616-7.31225
7AL - THEODORERBREW CREW 11 Mens-E020820410-6625
9AL - MOBILEDIRTY SOUTH SLUGGERS Mens-E020822411-7710
9AL - loxleydasanti Mens-E02011195.59.5-4610

Bracket Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
1TEN MOST WANTED13DIRTY SOUTH SLUGGERS11000013520610010001
2CODEN CONNECTION22TROJANS71000013520610010002
3mobile southside12dasanti51000013520610010003
4c.w.r19air gas41000013520610010004
5TESCO11TEN MOST WANTED91000013520610010005
6CODEN CONNECTION7BREW CREW 1161000013520610010006
7TROJANS7dasanti61000013520610010007
8air gas9DIRTY SOUTH SLUGGERS71000013520610010008
9TEN MOST WANTED20TROJANS121000013520610010009
10air gas13BREW CREW 1121000013520610010010
11mobile southside16TESCO41000013520610010011
12c.w.r15CODEN CONNECTION31000013520610010012
13air gas7TESCO61000013520610010013
14TEN MOST WANTED13CODEN CONNECTION11000013520610010014
15c.w.r20mobile southside101000013520610010015
16air gas18TEN MOST WANTED81000013520610010016
17air gas9mobile southside71000013520610010017
18c.w.r18air gas121000013520610010018
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.