Close Window Menu-0-11---

1356989 - FL - 25 - 2 - Results provided by National Office World Tourney.

USSSA Holiday Classic
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 12/9/2016
Stature : Regional - USSSA


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : WSC (18.6)
    Best differential : Goodtimes (11)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1FL - Saint PetersburgGoodtimes Mens-D50090351871124325
    2FL - DavieEDT/SikSociety Mens-D4201007316.612.14.528250
    3FL - TampaOFF DA CHAIN Mens-D620144901811.26.7526225
    4FL - West Palm BeachDuck Boys Mens-D620112891411.12.8723200
    5FL - Land O LakesFlorida Elite Mens-D320888717.617.40.2025180
    5FL - OrlandoWSC Mens-D320939618.619.2-0.522180
    7FL - MiamiThe Warriors Mens-D320636612.613.2-0.618155
    7FL - melbournexxx softball Mens-D33084661411320155
    9NY - MassapequaMeadowbrook Collision Mens-D320636312.612.60210
    9FL - BrooksvilleBlowin Smoke Mens-D320526110.412.2-1.818135
    9FL - BrandonJAS Mens-D220545013.512.5119135
    9FL - ORLANDOLEGION OF BOOM Mens-D23060581211.60.416135
    13FL - St PetersburgRuthless Boyz Mens-D220585614.5140.51795
    13FL - MIAMUS TECH Mens-D220625315.513.22.252595
    13FL - LakelandImperial Lakes Mens-D21033371112.3-1.31395
    13FL - SebastianLoyalty Mens-D130474411.7110.751895
    17FL - Winter HavenBRUTE FORCE Mens-D22034438.510.7-2.21465
    17FL - KissimmeeSAVAGES Mens-D130456111.215.2-41565
    17FL - DeltonaUWR Mens-D12030491016.3-6.31365
    17FL - Punta gordaCarmalita hitmen Mens-D1202746915.3-6.31565
    17FL - MelbourneHeathens Mens-D03019476.3315.6-9.3865
    17FL - SebringHeadHunters Mens-E03017445.6614.6-9865
    17IL - ChicagoASP/SSS Mens-D040638615.721.5-5.72165
    17FL - BradentonThe Underchievers Mens-D0301254418-14765
    25CT - Hartfordsport soldiers softball squad (s4) Mens-D120403613.3121.331645

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Imperial Lakes13US TECH111000135698910010001
    2WSC22ASP/SSS211000135698910010002
    3Blowin Smoke11Loyalty71000135698910010003
    4Meadowbrook Collision21The Underchievers71000135698910010004
    5Ruthless Boyz16OFF DA CHAIN51000135698910010005
    6sport soldiers softball squad (s4)16LEGION OF BOOM61000135698910010006
    7Florida Elite11Heathens81000135698910010007
    8BRUTE FORCE14Carmalita hitmen41000135698910010008
    9Duck Boys13JAS101000135698910010009
    10*Imperial Lakes12HeadHunters81000135698910010010
    11WSC19UWR131000135698910010011
    12EDT/SikSociety22Blowin Smoke51000135698910010012
    13Meadowbrook Collision13xxx softball61000135698910010013
    14Ruthless Boyz17SAVAGES121000135698910010014
    15Florida Elite15sport soldiers softball squad (s4)141000135698910010015
    16The Warriors16BRUTE FORCE71000135698910010016
    17Goodtimes14Duck Boys21000135698910010017
    18US TECH17SAVAGES111000135698910010018
    19JAS19ASP/SSS161000135698910010019
    20BRUTE FORCE10Loyalty71000135698910010020
    21Duck Boys15The Underchievers01000135698910010021
    22Carmalita hitmen15xxx softball141000135698910010022
    23Blowin Smoke18Heathens41000135698910010023
    24UWR13LEGION OF BOOM111000135698910010024
    25*OFF DA CHAIN16HeadHunters51000135698910010025
    26SAVAGES15sport soldiers softball squad (s4)101000135698910010026
    27JAS17SAVAGES71000135698910010027
    28US TECH25ASP/SSS101000135698910010028
    29Duck Boys16BRUTE FORCE31000135698910010029
    30Loyalty18The Underchievers51000135698910010030
    31Blowin Smoke18Carmalita hitmen81000135698910010031
    32xxx softball18Heathens71000135698910010032
    33OFF DA CHAIN19UWR41000135698910010033
    34*LEGION OF BOOM16HeadHunters41000135698910010034
    35WSC20ASP/SSS161000135698910010035
    36EDT/SikSociety20Meadowbrook Collision01000135698910010036
    37Florida Elite25Ruthless Boyz151000135698910010037
    38Goodtimes13The Warriors31000135698910010038
    39The Warriors18Loyalty151000135698910010039
    40LEGION OF BOOM14Ruthless Boyz101000135698910010040
    41xxx softball18Imperial Lakes81000135698910010041
    42Meadowbrook Collision19US TECH91000135698910010042
    43The Warriors14JAS81000135698910010043
    44xxx softball20Blowin Smoke01000135698910010044
    45Duck Boys15LEGION OF BOOM131000135698910010045
    46OFF DA CHAIN21Meadowbrook Collision101000135698910010046
    47EDT/SikSociety28WSC181000135698910010047
    48Goodtimes24Florida Elite121000135698910010048
    49Duck Boys23The Warriors121000135698910010049
    50OFF DA CHAIN23xxx softball81000135698910010050
    51Duck Boys18WSC141000135698910010051
    52OFF DA CHAIN26Florida Elite251000135698910010052
    53Goodtimes20EDT/SikSociety91000135698910010053
    54OFF DA CHAIN23Duck Boys101000135698910010054
    55EDT/SikSociety12OFF DA CHAIN111000135698910010055
    56Goodtimes19EDT/SikSociety91000135698910010056
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.