Close Window Menu-0-11---

1373362 - NM - 9 - 2 - Results provided by George Heredia - NM SP.

DO IT BACKWARDS
Slowpitch Mixed C
Date : 6/11/2016
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Wild Things (19.5)
    Best differential : Wild Things (8.25)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1NM - AnthonyWild Things SPMxC400784519.511.28.25270
    2NM - AnthonyKong Mafia SPMxC62012066158.256.75190
    3TX - El Paso915 SPMxC220505012.512.50180
    4TX - El Paso*Los Chiefs SPMxD32048439.68.61140
    5TX - El PasoMonkey Shine SPMxD22033408.2510-1.71230
    5TX - El PasoShow Me Your Hits SPMxE12025478.3315.6-7.3100
    7NM - Silver CityKnockouts SPMxD12025428.3314-5.62025
    7NM - AnthonyNo Manches SPMxE04026626.515.5-91625
    9NM - El PasoSOP SPMxD0302434811.3-3.380

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1*Monkey Shine12No Manches31000137336210010001
    2*Show Me Your Hits10SOP81000137336210010002
    3Wild Things16Kong Mafia151000137336210010003
    4*91512*Los Chiefs41000137336210010004
    5Monkey Shine12Knockouts11000137336210010005
    6*Kong Mafia18No Manches51000137336210010006
    7*Los Chiefs14SOP81000137336210010007
    8*Knockouts20No Manches161000137336210010008
    9*Kong Mafia10SOP81000137336210010009
    10*Wild Things27Show Me Your Hits101000137336210010010
    11*91518Monkey Shine81000137336210010011
    12*Kong Mafia14Knockouts41000137336210010012
    13**Los Chiefs12No Manches21000137336210010013
    14**Los Chiefs12Show Me Your Hits51000137336210010014
    15*Kong Mafia18Monkey Shine11000137336210010015
    16Wild Things19915101000137336210010016
    17*Kong Mafia16*Los Chiefs61000137336210010017
    18Kong Mafia19915101000137336210010018
    19Wild Things16Kong Mafia101000137336210010019
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.
    GAMES WILL ACTUALLY BE PLAYED AT SKYLINE PARK 5000 YVETTE AVE. IN THE NORTHEAST SIDE OF TOWN ANY QUESTIONS CALL MAGGIE 915-999-0306 OR Robert 915-215-3800