Close Window Menu-0-11---

144714 - OK - 8 - 2 - Results provided by Alan Howerton.

HOTTER-N-HELL 4-GAME GUARANTEE
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 7/24/2004
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : SYGMA/DIAMOND DOGS (15.5)
Best differential : SYGMA/DIAMOND DOGS (6.5)



PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1OK - OKCRizzos Salon & Spa Mens-E600693611.565.515150
2OK - STIGLERSYGMA/DIAMOND DOGS Mens-D420935415.596.52255
3OK - OKCDISTURBANCE Mens-E320513710.27.42.81790
3OK - CRESCENTRUGGS CONSTRUCTION Mens-D14032686.413.6-7.2845
5OK - Oklahoma CityOklahoma City Mudducks Mens-E31030197.54.752.751460
5OK - OKLAHOMA CITYDAYTON Mens-E13035608.7515-6.21560
5OK - TULSANCCO Mens-D130435610.714-3.21630
5OK - EdmondBad Karma Mens-E040123538.75-5.7760

Bracket Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
1DAYTON15Bad Karma71000014471410010001
2Oklahoma City Mudducks5DISTURBANCE41000014471410010002
3SYGMA/DIAMOND DOGS22NCCO111000014471410010003
4*Rizzos Salon & Spa13RUGGS CONSTRUCTION61000014471410010004
5Oklahoma City Mudducks4Bad Karma11000014471410010005
6DISTURBANCE17DAYTON61000014471410010006
7SYGMA/DIAMOND DOGS19RUGGS CONSTRUCTION71000014471410010007
8*Rizzos Salon & Spa10NCCO81000014471410010008
9DISTURBANCE9Bad Karma41000014471410010009
10Oklahoma City Mudducks14DAYTON61000014471410010010
11NCCO16RUGGS CONSTRUCTION81000014471410010011
12*Rizzos Salon & Spa15SYGMA/DIAMOND DOGS91000014471410010012
13*RUGGS CONSTRUCTION8Oklahoma City Mudducks71000014471410010013
14*SYGMA/DIAMOND DOGS22DAYTON81000014471410010014
15Rizzos Salon & Spa7Bad Karma01000014471410010015
16*DISTURBANCE16NCCO81000014471410010016
17SYGMA/DIAMOND DOGS13RUGGS CONSTRUCTION31000014471410010017
18Rizzos Salon & Spa14DISTURBANCE51000014471410010018
19*Rizzos Salon & Spa10SYGMA/DIAMOND DOGS81000014471410010019
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.