Close Window Menu-0-11---

146848 - TX - 6 - 2 - Results provided by ivette Eads.

MR 16
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 5/21/2004
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Scrubs (19.333)
Best differential : Scrubs (9)



PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1TX - LubbockScrubs Mens-D8101749319.310.393140
2TX - LubbockWest Texas Rydaz Mens-D63014513916.115.40.662430
3TX - LubbockGamers Mens-D44010314012.817.5-4.62325
4TX - LubbockLubbock Gunz SPMnHispRec46015415515.415.5-9.92420
5TX - LubbockRock Bottom Mens-D3409311513.216.4-3.12115
6TX - LubbockGame Time Mens-D1801081351215-32015

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Gamers11Game Time101000014684800010001
Pool Game 2*Gamers12Lubbock Gunz101000014684800010002
Pool Game 3*West Texas Rydaz13Lubbock Gunz121000014684800010003
Pool Game 4*Scrubs16Rock Bottom111000014684800010004
Pool Game 5*Scrubs18West Texas Rydaz31000014684800010005
Pool Game 6*Gamers17West Texas Rydaz161000014684800010006
Pool Game 7*Rock Bottom21Game Time201000014684800010007
Pool Game 8*Lubbock Gunz24Rock Bottom181000014684800010008
Pool Game 9*Scrubs7Game Time61000014684800010009
Pool Game 10*Lubbock Gunz14Game Time131000014684800010010
Pool Game 11*Scrubs19Gamers41000014684800010011
Pool Game 12*West Texas Rydaz17Rock Bottom111000014684800010012
Pool Game 13*Game Time17Gamers91000014684800010013
Pool Game 14*Gamers23Lubbock Gunz161000014684800010014
Pool Game 15*West Texas Rydaz21Lubbock Gunz201000014684800010015
Pool Game 16*Scrubs31West Texas Rydaz241000014684800010016
Pool Game 17*Scrubs26Game Time81000014684800010017
Pool Game 18*Rock Bottom15Game Time101000014684800010018
Pool Game 19*Rock Bottom15Lubbock Gunz111000014684800010019
Pool Game 20*West Texas Rydaz22Gamers171000014684800010020
Pool Game 21*Scrubs30Gamers101000014684800010021
Pool Game 22*West Texas Rydaz12Game Time111000014684800010022
Pool Game 23*Lubbock Gunz20Game Time131000014684800010023
Pool Game 24*West Texas Rydaz17Rock Bottom21000014684800010024
Pool Game 25*Scrubs13Lubbock Gunz121000014684800010025
Pool Game 26*GamersForfeitRock Bottom1000014684800010026
Pool Game 27*Lubbock Gunz15Scrubs141000014684800010027
Pool Game 28*ScrubsForfeitRock Bottom1000014684800010028
Pool Game 29*GamersForfeitRock Bottom1000014684800010029
Pool Game 30*West Texas RydazForfeitGame Time1000014684800010030
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.