Close Window Menu-0-11---

1498264 - - 6 - 2 - Results provided by Tommy Hawkins.

SEE WHAT YOU GOT
Slowpitch Womens-C
Date : 2/18/2017
Stature : State Level 2 - USSSA


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : KMA/Karma/TEAMDG (13)
    Best differential : LETHAL MOODS SWINGS (4.1666)

    1st place : KMA/Karma/TEAMDG

    KMA/KARMA/TEAMDG -- MIDLAND, TX


    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1TX - MidlandKMA/Karma/TEAMDG SPWomenC3105238139.53.517100
    2TX - MIDLANDLETHAL MOODS SWINGS SPWomenC420744912.38.164.161775
    3TX - CanyonLegacy Softball SPWomenD32042528.410.4-21260
    4TX - LubbockHCC SPWomenE320536110.612.2-1.6160
    5TX - LubbockWhy So Serious? SPWomenD03019366.3312-5.61050
    5TX - SAN ANGELOBAD AND BOUJEE SPWomenE03033371112.3-1.31550

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1*LETHAL MOODS SWINGS16Why So Serious?41000149826410010001
    2HCC16BAD AND BOUJEE151000149826410010002
    3*LETHAL MOODS SWINGS10Legacy Softball91000149826410010003
    4*KMA/Karma/TEAMDG17HCC71000149826410010004
    5*Legacy Softball12BAD AND BOUJEE111000149826410010005
    6*HCC12Why So Serious?101000149826410010006
    7HCC9BAD AND BOUJEE71000149826410010007
    8Legacy Softball8Why So Serious?51000149826410010008
    9KMA/Karma/TEAMDG10LETHAL MOODS SWINGS91000149826410010009
    10*Legacy Softball12HCC91000149826410010010
    11*LETHAL MOODS SWINGS17Legacy Softball11000149826410010011
    12LETHAL MOODS SWINGS15KMA/Karma/TEAMDG141000149826410010012
    13KMA/Karma/TEAMDG11LETHAL MOODS SWINGS71000149826410010013
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.