Close Window Menu-0-11---

1556372 - - 9 - 2 - Results provided by Ralph Calderon.

Ocala Classic
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 4/29/2017
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Bullet club/swagsportswear (13.333)
    Best differential : Savage Academy (6.5)

    5th place : Ole Country

    OLE COUNTRY -- CLYO, GA


    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1FL - NaplesSavage Academy Mens-E400512512.76.256.51775
    2FL - OCALAi.e.o.e./white house design Mens-E32048419.68.21.41355
    3FL - Inwoodbullet club/swagsportswear Mens-E420804513.37.55.83210
    4FL - SanfordELE Mens-E32039477.89.4-1.6200
    5GA - ClyoOle Country Mens-E220433510.78.7521930
    5FL - Mount DoraI'd Hit That Mens-E12023447.6614.6-71630
    7FL - OcoeeA\C Guys Mens-E130424910.512.2-1.71225
    7FL - Ocala352 Brew Krew Mens-E04025676.2516.7-10.1025
    9FL - GainesvilleWhy So Serious? Mens-E120272598.330.66150

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1ELE20352 Brew Krew101000155637210010001
    2I'd Hit That16A\C Guys101000155637210010002
    3i.e.o.e./white house design13Why So Serious?71000155637210010003
    4Savage Academy13bullet club/swagsportswear121000155637210010004
    5ELE9Ole Country51000155637210010005
    6Why So Serious?15352 Brew Krew31000155637210010006
    7bullet club/swagsportswear13A\C Guys121000155637210010007
    8Ole Country19352 Brew Krew91000155637210010008
    9A\C Guys9Why So Serious?51000155637210010009
    10i.e.o.e./white house design13I'd Hit That31000155637210010010
    11Savage Academy17ELE31000155637210010011
    12Ole Country15A\C Guys111000155637210010012
    13bullet club/swagsportswear13352 Brew Krew31000155637210010013
    14bullet club/swagsportswear21I'd Hit That41000155637210010014
    15ELE6Ole Country41000155637210010015
    16Savage Academy9i.e.o.e./white house design11000155637210010016
    17bullet club/swagsportswear11ELE11000155637210010017
    18i.e.o.e./white house design12bullet club/swagsportswear101000155637210010018
    19Savage Academy12i.e.o.e./white house design91000155637210010019
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.