Close Window Menu-0-11---

1638159 - - 20 - 2 - Results provided by %Christopher Masterson.

Fall Festival 2-Pitch
Slowpitch Mixed League
Date : 11/4/2017
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

Best scoring : GPS/ESHORE/STRAIGHTHUSTLE (16.6)
Best differential : Russo's Pub & Italian Restaurant (7.8)



No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1NJ - Eastamptonrusso's pub & italian restaurant SPMixedLeague5004458.817.8220
2NJ - BuenaParagon SPMixedLeague4106539137.85.2220
3NJ - PlainsboroBreakers SPMixedLeague310462511.56.255.25180
3NJ - PrincetonDown n Dirty SPMixedLeague220434410.711-0.2170
5NJ - PlainsboroEarthscape SPMixedLeague12029469.6615.3-5.6170
5NJ - PlainsboroFree Agents SPMixedLeague03011423.6614-10.100
5NJ - RockawayHustle & Muscle SPMxE03039491316.3-3.315100
5NJ - MedfordC4 SPMixedLeague03010373.3312.3-970
No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1NJ - HamiltonMartys Place SPMixedLeague40038129.536.5220
2NJ - NorthernShowtime Coed SPMxE32044238.84.64.221100
3CT - BridgeportSharks SPMxD210432214.37.337230
3NJ - Point PleasantSoftballBox.Com SPMixedLeague13048491212.2-0.2200
5NJ - West WindsorTeam Commando? SPMixedLeague12030561018.6-8.6150
5DE - NewarkDelaware Brutes SPMixedLeague0301556518.6-13.70
No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1NJ - ManvilleAssassins SPMxC410644212.88.44.419100
2NJ - SpotswoodGPS/ESHORE/STRAIGHTHUSTLE SPMxD410835816.611.6522100
3NY - Deer Parkbyee youuu/walk off sports SPMxD3205045109120100
3NJ - Mount HollyS1B/Alternative Air SPMxE230585811.611.6021100
5NJ - EastamptonOcean Armory SPMxE0402462615.5-9.510100
5NJ - Mount LaurelTeam Tito - Coed SPMixedLeague02001407-700

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Paragon11Hustle & Muscle101000163815900030001
Pool Game 1*byee youuu/walk off sports20Ocean Armory101000163815900010001
Pool Game 1*Showtime Coed21Delaware Brutes61000163815900020001
Pool Game 2*Assassins7Team Tito - Coed01000163815900010002
Pool Game 2*Earthscape17C471000163815900030002
Pool Game 2*Martys Place22Team Commando?21000163815900020002
Pool Game 3*GPS/ESHORE/STRAIGHTHUSTLE13S1B/Alternative Air61000163815900010003
Pool Game 3*Breakers18Down n Dirty101000163815900030003
Pool Game 3*Sharks20SoftballBox.Com141000163815900020003
Pool Game 4*Martys Place14Showtime Coed101000163815900020004
Pool Game 4*GPS/ESHORE/STRAIGHTHUSTLE18Assassins71000163815900010004
Pool Game 4*Paragon18Free Agents101000163815900030004
Pool Game 5*S1B/Alternative Air11Ocean Armory31000163815900010005
Pool Game 5*Team Commando?15SoftballBox.Com141000163815900020005
Pool Game 5*russo's pub & italian restaurant19C431000163815900030005
Pool Game 6*GPS/ESHORE/STRAIGHTHUSTLE15Ocean Armory51000163815900010006
Pool Game 6*Down n Dirty16Hustle & Muscle151000163815900030006
Pool Game 6*Sharks23Delaware Brutes71000163815900020006
Pool Game 7*Breakers14Free Agents11000163815900030007
Pool Game 7*Assassins16byee youuu/walk off sports91000163815900010007
Pool Game 8*byee youuu/walk off sports14S1B/Alternative Air41000163815900010008
Pool Game 8*russo's pub & italian restaurant22Earthscape21000163815900030008
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.

Bracket Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
1*byee youuu/walk off sports7Team Tito - Coed01000163815910010001
1*SoftballBox.Com20Team Commando?131000163815910020001
1*Paragon22Hustle & Muscle141000163815910030001
2*Breakers10Free Agents01000163815910030002
2*Showtime Coed12Delaware Brutes21000163815910020002
2*S1B/Alternative Air16Ocean Armory61000163815910010002
3*Martys Place1SoftballBox.Com01000163815910020003
3*Assassins15byee youuu/walk off sports01000163815910010003
3*Down n Dirty17Earthscape101000163815910030003
4*Showtime Coed1Sharks01000163815910020004
4*russo's pub & italian restaurant1C401000163815910030004
4*GPS/ESHORE/STRAIGHTHUSTLE22S1B/Alternative Air211000163815910010004
5*Martys Place1Showtime Coed01000163815910020005
5*Paragon14Breakers41000163815910030005
5*Assassins19GPS/ESHORE/STRAIGHTHUSTLE151000163815910010005
6*russo's pub & italian restaurant1Down n Dirty01000163815910030006
7*russo's pub & italian restaurant1Paragon01000163815910030007
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.