Close Window Menu-0-11---

1676475 - NM - 18 - 2 - Results provided by Billy Page.

Mountain Double Up
Slowpitch Mixed D
Date : 8/10/2018
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : MWA (19)
    Best differential : MWA (11.5)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1NM - Las CrucesGiants SPMxD5008550171072275
    2NM - RoswellMr and Mrs Outlaws (ROS) SPMxD420695011.58.333.161855
    3NM - EL PASON-V-US SPMxD420897814.8131.832070
    4NM - AnthonyMWA SPMxD51011445197.511.5340
    5NM - RuidosoReyes y Reinas SPMxD32055821116.4-5.41730
    5NM - Las crucesDouble dip SPMxD220535713.214.2-1200
    7NM - Las CrucesKings N Queens SPMxD320695413.810.83210
    7NM - anthonyDrunken Pandas SPMxD220556013.715-1.22050
    9TX - El PasoEP Bad Boys & Bad Girls SPMxD220756518.716.22.53320
    9NM - RuidosoDown -N- Dirty (Rui) SPMxD12028309.3310-0.61520
    9NM - ArtesiaTds & beer SPMxD120462915.39.665.66250
    9NM - AlbuquerqueAdrenaline ABQ SPMxD120354711.615.6-4160
    13NM - CarlsbadLooney Tunes SPMxD020275313.526.5-131440
    13NM - CarlsbadBad News Bears SPMxD02019309.515-5.51540
    13TX - el pasoTornados SPMxD0201641820.5-12.150
    13NM - ArtesiaOutlaws SPMxE02022481124-131415
    17TX - ClintReapers SPMxE0201444722-15835
    17NM - Albuquerque3 UP 3 DOWN ABQ SPMxD02026341317-41535

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Reyes y Reinas163 UP 3 DOWN ABQ151000167647510010001
    2*Kings N Queens21Reapers81000167647510010002
    3Mr and Mrs Outlaws (ROS)5MWA41000167647510010003
    4Drunken Pandas19Looney Tunes131000167647510010004
    5Adrenaline ABQ16Tornados151000167647510010005
    6Giants18N-V-US81000167647510010006
    7Double dip20EP Bad Boys & Bad Girls101000167647510010007
    8*Down -N- Dirty (Rui)15Outlaws81000167647510010008
    9Reyes y Reinas17Tds & beer111000167647510010009
    10Kings N Queens10Bad News Bears41000167647510010010
    11*MWA23Reapers61000167647510010011
    12EP Bad Boys & Bad Girls183 UP 3 DOWN ABQ111000167647510010012
    13Tds & beer25Tornados11000167647510010013
    14N-V-US20Bad News Bears151000167647510010014
    15MWA34Looney Tunes141000167647510010015
    16*EP Bad Boys & Bad Girls33Outlaws141000167647510010016
    17Mr and Mrs Outlaws (ROS)14Drunken Pandas71000167647510010017
    18Reyes y Reinas13Adrenaline ABQ81000167647510010018
    19Giants18Kings N Queens151000167647510010019
    20Double dip13Down -N- Dirty (Rui)71000167647510010020
    21Drunken Pandas20EP Bad Boys & Bad Girls141000167647510010021
    22N-V-US19Adrenaline ABQ111000167647510010022
    23Kings N Queens11Tds & beer101000167647510010023
    24MWA9Down -N- Dirty (Rui)61000167647510010024
    25Mr and Mrs Outlaws (ROS)18Reyes y Reinas71000167647510010025
    26Giants22Double dip61000167647510010026
    27MWA14Kings N Queens121000167647510010027
    28N-V-US19Drunken Pandas91000167647510010028
    29MWA30Reyes y Reinas21000167647510010029
    30N-V-US18Double dip141000167647510010030
    31Giants17Mr and Mrs Outlaws (ROS)121000167647510010031
    32*N-V-USForfeitMWA01000167647510010032
    33Mr and Mrs Outlaws (ROS)11N-V-US51000167647510010033
    34Giants10Mr and Mrs Outlaws (ROS)91000167647510010034
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.