Breast Cancer Awareness NIT Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under B Date : 10/13/2018 Stature : NIT - FP Printable Version [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ] Best scoring : Stafford Bandits (9.8) |
| Place | State | Team | Team Class | Wins | Losses | Ties | Runs Scored | Runs Allow | Avg Runs | Avg Allow | Avg Diff | Max Runs | USSSA Points |
| 1 | MD - Hughesville | hughesville hustle 14u-headley | FPGirls14&UA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 13 | 7.85 | 1.85 | 6 | 14 | 325 |
| 2 | VA - Aldie | Loudoun Inferno Black | FPGirls14&UB | 5 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 23 | 9.66 | 3.83 | 5.83 | 16 | 250 |
| 3 | MD - Woodbine | Maryland Fever- Parson | FPGirls14&UA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 185 |
| 3 | MD - Hagerstown | River City Rippers 14u | FPGirls14&UA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 23 | 9 | 3.83 | 5.16 | 17 | 50 |
| 5 | VA - STEPHENS CITY | ShenVal Swarm 14U Gold | FPGirls14&UB | 4 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 8 | 160 |
| 6 | VA - Stafford | Stafford Bandits | FPGirls14&UB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 14 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 7 | 16 | 150 |
| 6 | PA - Fayetteville | athletes impact - gators 14u | FPGirls14&UB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 12 | 160 |
| 8 | VA - Stafford | Post 290 Bombers 14U | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 115 |
| 9 | VA - Hamilton | Loudoun Liberty Black 14U | FPGirls14&UB | 3 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 115 |
| 10 | VA - Warrenton | Fauquier Fusion '05 | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 5.25 | 5 | 0.25 | 9 | 95 |
| 10 | VA - Vienna | Glory Red - Gooder | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 31 | 6 | 7.75 | -1.7 | 12 | 95 |
| 10 | MD - Rockville | Rockville Rampage | FPGirls14&UC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 3 | 6.25 | -3.2 | 5 | 95 |
| 10 | VA - Woodbridge | virginia crushers 14u - miller | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | 105 |
| 10 | MD - Frederick | Maryland Express Fire | FPGirls13UA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 5.25 | 5 | 0.25 | 11 | 95 |
| Place | State | Team | Team Class | Wins | Losses | Ties | Runs Scored | Runs Allow | Avg Runs | Avg Allow | Avg Diff | Max Runs | USSSA Points |
| 15 | MD - Olney | olney cougars 14u b crawford | FPGirls14&UB | 5 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 28 | 7.28 | 4 | 3.28 | 10 | 98 |
| 16 | VA - Sterling | Baseliners 14U - Swanson | FPGirls14&UB | 4 | 3 | 0 | 68 | 46 | 9.71 | 6.57 | 3.14 | 16 | 91 |
| 17 | VA - LEESBURG | 14u leesburg revolution hardman | FPGirls14&UB | 3 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 31 | 8.16 | 5.16 | 3 | 15 | 54 |
| 17 | VA - Fairfax | VA Xplosion 2005 | FPGirls13UA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 39 | 6.33 | 6.5 | -0.1 | 18 | 14 |
| 19 | PA - Chambersburg | Lady Renegades 14u White | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 29 | 6 | 5.8 | 0.2 | 14 | 47 |
| 20 | VA - Spotsylvania | Virginia Vipers 14u Green | FPGirls14&UB | 1 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 37 | 5.4 | 7.4 | -2 | 8 | 37 |
| 21 | VA - Alexandria | Tsunami Fastpitch 14U | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 3.25 | 6.25 | -3 | 7 | 40 |
| 21 | VA - Great Falls | Great Falls Sharks 14U | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 39 | 3 | 9.75 | -6.7 | 9 | 55 |
| 21 | VA - Fairfax | TFS Virginia 14U | FPGirls14&UB | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 39 | 3.25 | 9.75 | -6.5 | 9 | 40 |
| 24 | VA - Front Royal | front royal fire 14u-kelly | FPGirls14&UB | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 40 | 3.5 | 10 | -6.5 | 8 | 30 |
| 25 | VA - Herndon-Reston | HRYS Glory 05 | FPGirls14&UC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 44 | 2.75 | 11 | -8.2 | 6 | 45 |
| 25 | VA - Alexandria | Firebirds 14U - Taylor | FPGirls14&UB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 37 | 3 | 9.25 | -6.2 | 4 | 20 |
| 25 | VA - Gainesville | Virginia Stars Shankle | FPGirls14&UB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 51 | 2.25 | 12.7 | -10. | 5 | 20 |
| 25 | VA - Herndon | HRYS Glory 04 | FPGirls14&UB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 48 | 1.75 | 12 | -10. | 5 | 20 |