Close Window Menu-0-11---

1751699 - - 11 - 2 - Results provided by Jim Pilla.

REDRUM Sports Coed Indoor #3
Slowpitch Mixed League
Date : 3/2/2018
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Coryell Tree Service (14.2)
Best differential : Coryell Tree Service (9.4)



No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1NJ - Lawrence TwpCoryell Tree Service SPMixedLeague500712414.24.89.4210
2NJ - Lawrence TwpS1B SPMixedLeague410513410.26.83.4130
3NJ - MatawanMJ's/Grillstone/Riverside SPMxE310282275.51.510100
4NJ - Lawrence TwpBrutes SPMixedLeague22037289.2572.25160
5NJ - BayonneBad Intentions Coed SPMxD220453111.27.753.5170
6NJ - Lawrence TwpDream Team SPMixedLeague2203241810.2-2.2110
7NJ - Lawrence TwpMisfits SPMixedLeague1201530510-5110
8NJ - ManalapanJingle Balls SPMixedLeague12020236.667.66-111100
9NJ - ManalapanFTH/Benchwarmers SPMixedLeague13029377.259.25-2150
10NJ - Lawrence TwpBombers Coed SPMixedLeague03016395.3313-7.670
11NJ - Lawrence TwpFlanagan's SPMixedLeague0308432.6614.3-11.50

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Misfits11FTH/Benchwarmers61000175169900010001
Pool Game 2*Coryell Tree Service21Dream Team61000175169900010002
Pool Game 3*Jingle Balls11Brutes51000175169900010003
Pool Game 4*MJ's/Grillstone/Riverside10Flanagan's51000175169900010004
Pool Game 5*Dream Team11Misfits11000175169900010005
Pool Game 6*S1B10Bombers Coed71000175169900010006
Pool Game 7*Coryell Tree Service13FTH/Benchwarmers31000175169900010007
Pool Game 8*Bad Intentions Coed14Bombers Coed41000175169900010008
Pool Game 9*Brutes16Flanagan's11000175169900010009
Pool Game 10*MJ's/Grillstone/Riverside9Jingle Balls11000175169900010010
Pool Game 11*S1B11Bad Intentions Coed61000175169900010011
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.

Bracket Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
1*Brutes13Misfits31000175169910010001
2*Bad Intentions Coed17Flanagan's21000175169910010002
3*FTH/Benchwarmers15Bombers Coed51000175169910010003
4*Dream Team9Jingle Balls81000175169910010004
5*S1B13Brutes31000175169910010005
6*Coryell Tree Service14Bad Intentions Coed81000175169910010006
7*MJ's/Grillstone/Riverside8FTH/Benchwarmers51000175169910010007
8*S1B11Dream Team61000175169910010008
9*Coryell Tree Service11MJ's/Grillstone/Riverside11000175169910010009
10*Coryell Tree Service12S1B61000175169910010010
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.