USSSA AA World Series - Grand Park Baseball Boys 11 & Under AA Date : 7/10/2019 Stature : Baseball World Series Printable Version [ Player Stats | Legend ] Best scoring : 11U Attack (10.1) |
| Place | State | Team | Team Class | Wins | Losses | Ties | Runs Scored | Runs Allow | Avg Runs | Avg Allow | Avg Diff | Max Runs | USSSA Points |
| 1 | IN - South Bend | Michiana Scrappers 11U Qualified | BBboys11AA | 6 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 26 | 9.28 | 3.71 | 5.57 | 15 | 750 |
| 2 | MI - Howell | howell highlanders 11u - weaver Qualified | BBboys11AA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 38 | 7.62 | 4.75 | 2.87 | 12 | 597 |
| 3 | IN - Warsaw | 11U Attack Qualified | BBboys11AA | 8 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 30 | 10.1 | 3 | 7.1 | 16 | 527 |
| 4 | IN - Rossville | Rossville Hornets 11U Red Qualified | BBboys11AA | 5 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 6.85 | 5.42 | 1.42 | 12 | 447 |
| 5 | IN - Lafayette | McCutcheon Mavericks 11U Qualified | BBboys11AA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 41 | 5.28 | 5.85 | -0.5 | 13 | 380 |
| 5 | MI - Canton | precision patriots - stubin Qualified | BBboys11AA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 72 | 54 | 9 | 6.75 | 2.25 | 16 | 353 |
| 7 | IN - Westfield | Indiana Bulls 11u Grey Qualified | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 42 | 8.5 | 7 | 1.5 | 19 | 322 |
| 7 | IN - Greenwood | center grove trojans white Qualified | BBboys11AA | 3 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 68 | 5.85 | 9.71 | -3.8 | 8 | 296 |
| 9 | KY - Louisville | louisville hornets baseball Qualified | BBboys11AA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 42 | 7.57 | 6 | 1.57 | 12 | 289 |
| 9 | IN - Indianapolis | Indiana Elite Qualified | BBboys11AA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 46 | 6.33 | 7.66 | -1.3 | 12 | 290 |
| 9 | IN - Carmel | Indy Titans 11U Dutkanych Qualified | BBboys11AA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 52 | 7.33 | 8.66 | -1.3 | 14 | 280 |
| 9 | IN - INDIANAPOLIS | Indiana Twins 11u-Bennett Qualified | BBboys11AA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 41 | 6.33 | 6.83 | -0.5 | 13 | 280 |
| 13 | IN - indianapolis | Fall Creek Blues Qualified | BBboys11AA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 29 | 7.2 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 11 | 242 |
| 13 | IL - Rockford | Midwest Future Prospects Qualified | BBboys11AA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 25 | 5.6 | 5 | 0.6 | 11 | 242 |
| 13 | IN - FISHERS | IMAVEX ORANGE (ROACH) Qualified | BBboys11AA | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 43 | 6.6 | 8.6 | -2 | 13 | 217 |
| 13 | IN - Batesville | Batesville Bats Qualified | BBboys11AA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 30 | 5.5 | 7.5 | -2 | 13 | 225 |
| 17 | IN - Fishers | 11U Indy Sharks Qualified | BBboys11AA | 2 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 56 | 8.2 | 11.2 | -3 | 14 | 125 |
| 17 | IN - Zionsville | zionsville baseball club 11u Qualified | BBboys11AA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 44 | 7.5 | 11 | -3.5 | 14 | 110 |
| 17 | IN - Fortville | Mt.Vernon 11U Qualified | BBboys11AA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 43 | 3.75 | 10.7 | -7 | 10 | 110 |
| 17 | IN - Indianapolis | indiana prospects 11u mitchell Qualified | BBboys11AA | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 52 | 3.4 | 10.4 | -7 | 10 | 115 |
| 17 | IN - Westfield | indiana mustangs 11u - white Qualified | BBboys11AA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 33 | 5.5 | 8.25 | -2.7 | 13 | 110 |
| 17 | IN - Huntington | Indiana Heat 11u Qualified | BBboys11AA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 32 | 6.75 | 8 | -1.2 | 10 | 125 |
| 17 | IN - Westfield | Indiana Mustangs-Heinrich Qualified | BBboys11AA | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 32 | 4.25 | 8 | -3.7 | 11 | 100 |