Close Window Menu-0-11---

190357 - KS - 9 - 2 - Results provided by Chris Shell.

TUES MENS D DH II
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 3/22/2005
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : KLS (16.437)
Best differential : Bombers (7.1875)



PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1KS - GardnerBombers Mens-E142025714216.08.877.182940
2KS - OlatheMellow Yellow Mens-D124025121515.613.42.252130
3MO - St Josephgreat plains roofing & sheet metal Mens-D115025115915.69.935.752725
4KS - Bonner SpringsKLS Mens-D106026322716.414.12.252420
5KS - MissionBuschmen Mens-D88017920511.112.8-1.62115
6MO - Kansas CityJ.E. Dunn Mens-D79019920012.412.5-0.03115
7KS - Roeland ParkFreddy T's Mens-D412024329315.118.3-3.12510
8MO - Blue SpringsSticks and Stones Mens-D313016327910.117.4-7.21810
9KS - LenexaScared Hitless Mens-D313017225810.716.1-5.3255

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Scared Hitless19Freddy T's91000019035700010001
Pool Game 2*Scared Hitless25Freddy T's241000019035700010002
Pool Game 3*great plains roofing & sheet metal27Sticks and Stones161000019035700010003
Pool Game 4*great plains roofing & sheet metal24Sticks and Stones161000019035700010004
Pool Game 5*Mellow Yellow15J.E. Dunn51000019035700010005
Pool Game 6*Mellow Yellow20J.E. Dunn111000019035700010006
Pool Game 7*KLS16Buschmen61000019035700010007
Pool Game 8*KLS16Buschmen111000019035700010008
Pool Game 9*Sticks and Stones4Scared Hitless21000019035700010009
Pool Game 10*Scared Hitless14Sticks and Stones131000019035700010010
Pool Game 11*Mellow Yellow16great plains roofing & sheet metal151000019035700010011
Pool Game 12*great plains roofing & sheet metal17Mellow Yellow81000019035700010012
Pool Game 13*Bombers14Buschmen31000019035700010013
Pool Game 14*Bombers23Buschmen21000019035700010014
Pool Game 15*KLS17Bombers121000019035700010015
Pool Game 16*Bombers15KLS141000019035700010016
Pool Game 17*J.E. Dunn13Freddy T's81000019035700010017
Pool Game 18*J.E. Dunn31Freddy T's251000019035700010018
Pool Game 19*KLS19J.E. Dunn91000019035700010019
Pool Game 20*J.E. Dunn8KLS71000019035700010020
Pool Game 21*Bombers17Scared Hitless61000019035700010021
Pool Game 22*Bombers8Scared Hitless31000019035700010022
Pool Game 23*great plains roofing & sheet metal15Freddy T's51000019035700010023
Pool Game 24*great plains roofing & sheet metal18Freddy T's71000019035700010024
Pool Game 25*Mellow Yellow16Buschmen111000019035700010025
Pool Game 26*Mellow Yellow21Buschmen161000019035700010026
Pool Game 27*great plains roofing & sheet metal23KLS151000019035700010027
Pool Game 28*KLS12great plains roofing & sheet metal101000019035700010028
Pool Game 29*Freddy T's15Buschmen131000019035700010029
Pool Game 30*Buschmen21Freddy T's171000019035700010030
Pool Game 31*J.E. Dunn15Sticks and Stones81000019035700010031
Pool Game 32*J.E. Dunn21Sticks and Stones11000019035700010032
Pool Game 33*Bombers26Sticks and Stones141000019035700010033
Pool Game 34*Bombers18Sticks and Stones31000019035700010034
Pool Game 35*Mellow Yellow15Scared Hitless51000019035700010035
Pool Game 36*Mellow Yellow15Scared Hitless131000019035700010036
Pool Game 37*Buschmen11J.E. Dunn61000019035700010037
Pool Game 38*Buschmen8J.E. Dunn71000019035700010038
Pool Game 39*Mellow Yellow21Sticks and Stones01000019035700010039
Pool Game 40*Mellow Yellow13Sticks and Stones61000019035700010040
Pool Game 41*great plains roofing & sheet metal15Bombers51000019035700010041
Pool Game 42*Bombers16great plains roofing & sheet metal61000019035700010042
Pool Game 43*KLS24Scared Hitless121000019035700010043
Pool Game 44*KLS17Scared Hitless111000019035700010044
Pool Game 45*Sticks and Stones18KLS121000019035700010045
Pool Game 46*KLS18Sticks and Stones171000019035700010046
Pool Game 47*Buschmen16Scared Hitless61000019035700010047
Pool Game 48*Buschmen20Scared Hitless171000019035700010048
Pool Game 49*Mellow Yellow19Freddy T's91000019035700010049
Pool Game 50*Mellow Yellow17Freddy T's161000019035700010050
Pool Game 51*Bombers19Freddy T's141000019035700010051
Pool Game 52*Bombers17Freddy T's131000019035700010052
Pool Game 53*great plains roofing & sheet metal27J.E. Dunn71000019035700010053
Pool Game 54*great plains roofing & sheet metal11J.E. Dunn71000019035700010054
Pool Game 55*J.E. Dunn24Scared Hitless161000019035700010055
Pool Game 56*J.E. Dunn22Scared Hitless91000019035700010056
Pool Game 57*Bombers23Mellow Yellow121000019035700010057
Pool Game 58*Bombers29Mellow Yellow71000019035700010058
Pool Game 59*Buschmen18Sticks and Stones81000019035700010059
Pool Game 60*Sticks and Stones10Buschmen81000019035700010060
Pool Game 61*Freddy T's24KLS211000019035700010061
Pool Game 62*KLS16Freddy T's151000019035700010062
Pool Game 63*Buschmen9great plains roofing & sheet metal81000019035700010063
Pool Game 64*Buschmen6great plains roofing & sheet metal51000019035700010064
Pool Game 65*great plains roofing & sheet metal18Scared Hitless71000019035700010065
Pool Game 66*great plains roofing & sheet metal12Scared Hitless71000019035700010066
Pool Game 67*KLS21Mellow Yellow171000019035700010067
Pool Game 68*Mellow Yellow19KLS181000019035700010068
Pool Game 69*Freddy T's18Sticks and Stones171000019035700010069
Pool Game 70*Freddy T's24Sticks and Stones121000019035700010070
Pool Game 71*Bombers5J.E. Dunn41000019035700010071
Pool Game 72*Bombers10J.E. Dunn91000019035700010072
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.