Close Window Menu-0-11---

190370 - KS - 6 - 2 - Results provided by Chris Shell.

THURS MIXED E
Slowpitch Mixed E
Date : 3/24/2005
Stature : League


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : Turner Middle School (14)
Best differential : Turner Middle School (6)



PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1MO - Kansas CityGuts & Sluts SPMxE710917811.39.751.621940
2KS - ShawneeTurner Middle School SPMxE6201126414862530
3KS - Kansas CityLittle Dogs SPMxE440908711.210.80.372025
4MO - Kansas CityLigers SPMxE3509810112.212.6-0.31920
5MO - Kansas CityBarley's Brew House SPMxE3506487810.8-2.81515
6KS - Overland ParkSwingers SPMxE170671058.3713.1-4.72115

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1*Swingers21Little Dogs201000019037000010001
Pool Game 2*Turner Middle School15Barley's Brew House01000019037000010002
Pool Game 3*Guts & Sluts19Ligers171000019037000010003
Pool Game 4*Guts & Sluts9Swingers81000019037000010004
Pool Game 5*Turner Middle School25Ligers111000019037000010005
Pool Game 6*Barley's Brew House15Little Dogs131000019037000010006
Pool Game 7*Ligers16Barley's Brew House121000019037000010007
Pool Game 8*Little Dogs14Guts & Sluts131000019037000010008
Pool Game 9*Turner Middle School20Swingers121000019037000010009
Pool Game 10*Little Dogs7Turner Middle School01000019037000010010
Pool Game 11*Ligers7Swingers01000019037000010011
Pool Game 12*Guts & Sluts11Barley's Brew House101000019037000010012
Pool Game 13*Barley's Brew House7Swingers01000019037000010013
Pool Game 14*Guts & Sluts7Turner Middle School41000019037000010014
Pool Game 15*Little Dogs13Ligers91000019037000010015
Pool Game 16*Little Dogs14Swingers121000019037000010016
Pool Game 17*Turner Middle School13Barley's Brew House101000019037000010017
Pool Game 18*Guts & Sluts12Ligers81000019037000010018
Pool Game 19*Guts & Sluts10Little Dogs91000019037000010019
Pool Game 20*Ligers19Barley's Brew House31000019037000010020
Pool Game 21*Turner Middle School18Swingers61000019037000010021
Pool Game 22*Turner Middle School17Ligers111000019037000010022
Pool Game 23*Guts & Sluts10Swingers81000019037000010023
Pool Game 24*Barley's Brew House7Little Dogs01000019037000010024
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.