Close Window Menu-0-11---

1960249 - - 13 - 2 - Results provided by Jon Brandt.

Mixed Northeast E National
Slowpitch Mixed E
Date : 8/25/2019
Stature : Regional - USSSA


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Hayes Tavern Diamond Cutterz (15.666)
    Best differential : Hayes Tavern Diamond Cutterz (5.3333)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1ME - FreeportMMS SPMxE400583914.59.754.7520300
    2MA - Lawrencehayes tavern diamond cutterz SPMxE420946215.610.35.3324225
    3NH - ManchesterSafety First SPMxE520936913.29.853.4220200
    4NY - NYC / L.I.N.Y. TRIBE SPMxE220423710.59.251.2516200
    5NH - DerryCream Team SPMxE320595211.810.41.418155
    5CT - StamfordElectric city SPMxE1202142714-712155
    7CT - NorwalkAngry Goats SPMxE220413710.29.25115130
    7CT - New HavenJ & P Restoration SPMxE220495312.213.2-1160
    9RI - North ProvidenceMarsh Mules Mixed SPMxE120313610.312-1.616110
    9NH - GilmantonPound Town SPMxE02013266.513-6.511110
    9CT - East Windsor2Legit2Quit QualifiedSPMxE02017318.515.5-715110
    9NH - ExeterWe The People SPMxE02020331016.5-6.510110
    13MA - Fall RiverRIVA RATZ COED SPMxE0201637818.5-10.1170

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1J & P Restoration162Legit2Quit151000196024910010001
    2Cream Team14Pound Town111000196024910010002
    3hayes tavern diamond cutterz21RIVA RATZ COED51000196024910010003
    4Angry Goats10Marsh Mules Mixed71000196024910010004
    5Safety First20We The People101000196024910010005
    6Electric city12J & P Restoration101000196024910010006
    7MMS14Cream Team61000196024910010007
    8hayes tavern diamond cutterz14Angry Goats121000196024910010008
    9N.Y. TRIBE16Safety First51000196024910010009
    10Marsh Mules Mixed16RIVA RATZ COED111000196024910010010
    11Cream Team13We The People101000196024910010011
    12Angry Goats152Legit2Quit21000196024910010012
    13Safety First12Pound Town21000196024910010013
    14J & P Restoration15Marsh Mules Mixed81000196024910010014
    15MMS15Electric city71000196024910010015
    16hayes tavern diamond cutterz9N.Y. TRIBE61000196024910010016
    17Cream Team18J & P Restoration81000196024910010017
    18Safety First14Angry Goats41000196024910010018
    19N.Y. TRIBE9Cream Team81000196024910010019
    20Safety First17Electric city21000196024910010020
    21MMS9hayes tavern diamond cutterz71000196024910010021
    22Safety First15N.Y. TRIBE111000196024910010022
    23hayes tavern diamond cutterz24Safety First101000196024910010023
    24MMS20hayes tavern diamond cutterz191000196024910010024
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.