The L'il Rip-It Qualifier Fastpitch Girls 14 & Under Open Date : 11/16/2019 Stature : Qualifier Printable Version [ Player Stats | Legend ] Best scoring : Sting-Mcaleer-O&S (9.6) |
| Place | State | Team | Team Class | Wins | Losses | Ties | Runs Scored | Runs Allow | Avg Runs | Avg Allow | Avg Diff | Max Runs | USSSA Points |
| 1 | AZ - Phoenix | firecrackers az bearden 06 | FPGirls14&UA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 18 | 7.71 | 2.57 | 5.14 | 13 | 190 |
| 2 | AZ - Chandler | Arizona Storm - Steverson | FPGirls14&UA | 6 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 23 | 7.37 | 2.87 | 4.5 | 10 | 135 |
| 3 | AZ - Surprise | Sidewinders Romero | FPGirls14&UA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 18 | 5.85 | 2.57 | 3.28 | 14 | 120 |
| 4 | AZ - Queen Creek | Punishers 14U | FPGirls14&UB | 6 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 24 | 7.57 | 3.42 | 4.14 | 12 | 125 |
| 5 | AZ - Mesa | AZ Hotshots 06 - Isaacson | FPGirls14&UA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0 | 8 | 70 |
| 6 | AZ - Tucson | so cal choppers- valenzuela (az) | FPGirls14&UB | 5 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 21 | 9.5 | 3.5 | 6 | 13 | 100 |
| 7 | AZ - Casa grande | AZ Force-Choate | FPGirls14&UB | 5 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 21 | 6.66 | 3.5 | 3.16 | 14 | 95 |
| 8 | AZ - Gilbert | AZ Hotshots 05 | FPGirls14&UA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 3.33 | 4.5 | -1.1 | 5 | 55 |
| 9 | AZ - Chandler | az hotshots - ernst/duplissis | FPGirls14&UA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 18 | 6.2 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 13 | 55 |
| 10 | AZ - scottsdale | Sting-Mcaleer-O&S | FPGirls14&UB | 4 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 13 | 9.6 | 2.6 | 7 | 18 | 75 |
| 11 | AZ - Chandler | Mizuno Firebirds 14u | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 42 | 6.2 | 8.4 | -2.2 | 11 | 25 |
| 12 | NM - ALBUQUERQUE | NM Slammers - Romero | FPGirls14&UA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 24 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 0.60 | 8 | 55 |
| 13 | AZ - Mesa | east valley lions-phillips | FPGirls14&UB | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 3.2 | 3.6 | -0.4 | 7 | 70 |
| 13 | AZ - Tolleson | E1 Prospects -Elwell | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 3.2 | 4.8 | -1.6 | 8 | 25 |
| 14 | AZ - Scottsdale | player's choice academy 14u black | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 31 | 5.2 | 6.2 | -1 | 11 | 40 |
| 14 | AZ - Mohave Valley | AZ BOMBERS B WILLIAMS | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 37 | 5.6 | 7.4 | -1.8 | 11 | 40 |
| 15 | AZ - Phoenix | L'il Saints Kaddatz | FPGirls14&UA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 5.25 | 2.25 | 3 | 7 | 40 |
| 16 | NM - Albuquerque | New Mexico Regulators | FPGirls14&UB | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 6.75 | -5.7 | 2 | 25 |
| 17 | AZ - Phoenix | PV Tornadoes | FPGirls14&UB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 1.75 | 7 | -5.2 | 3 | 10 |
| 18 | AZ - Scottsdale | az sting fastpitch - taggatz | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 3.75 | 4 | -0.2 | 9 | 30 |
| 19 | AZ - Mesa | VendettaAZ- Hickman | FPGirls14&UB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 52 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 5 | 10 |
| 20 | AZ - Phoenix | firecrackers az carroll/mccarty | FPGirls12&UA | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 2.2 | 5.4 | -3.2 | 5 | 20 |
| 21 | NM - Albuquerque | NMA Prime | FPGirls18&UA | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 37 | 3 | 9.25 | -6.2 | 7 | 0 |
| 22 | AZ - Maricopa | az killer bees 14u - armstrong | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5.75 | -0.7 | 7 | 30 |
| 23 | AZ - Surprise | Thunder Jefferson | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 19 | 7.25 | 4.75 | 2.5 | 11 | 30 |
| 23 | AZ - Peoria | AZ Athletics - Espinoza | FPGirls14&UA | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 42 | 4.5 | 10.5 | -6 | 10 | 10 |
| 24 | AZ - Glendale | Firecrackers AZ - Aguirre | FPGirls14&UA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 27 | 3.5 | 6.75 | -3.2 | 6 | 20 |
| 24 | AZ - Queen Creek | Batbuster-AZ Garduno | FPGirls14&UB | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2.5 | 4 | -1.5 | 4 | 10 |
| 25 | AZ - Surprise | Sidewinders Morales 06 | FPGirls14&UB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 29 | 8 | 7.25 | 0.75 | 16 | 30 |
| 26 | NM - Albuquerque | NM Assault Red | FPGirls14&UB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 40 | 3.5 | 10 | -6.5 | 5 | 10 |
| 27 | AZ - Gilbert | AZWE - Leitgen | FPGirls14&UB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 35 | 4 | 8.75 | -4.7 | 8 | 10 |