Close Window Menu-0-11---

1983998 - - 17 - 2 - Results provided by %Scott Demonbreun.

GSL State
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 6/29/2019
Stature : State - GSL


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Ignite (16)
    Best differential : Savannah Merchants (8)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1TN - SAVANNAHSavannah Merchants Mens-E510894114.86.83821300
    2TN - LibertySmashmouth Mens-E6201149514.211.82.3719225
    3TN - BrownsvillePast Time Mens-E320766015.2123.226200
    4TN - Bon aquaBdr/ESCO/Adiktiv Mens-E420695011.58.333.1620175
    5TN - Clqrksville787 Mens-E42050618.3310.1-1.813155
    5TN - Pleasant ViewBad News Bears Mens-E22033408.2510-1.713155
    7TN - ClarksvilleSnapped Off Mens-E32039617.812.2-4.415130
    7TN - DicksonCut List Mens-E320615112.210.2221130
    9TN - camden3XSports Mens-E130505512.513.7-1.218110
    9TN - ClarksvilleBat Snatcherz Mens-E13037569.2514-4.718110
    9TN - NashvilleBadRap Mens-E130453311.28.25322110
    9TN - MurfreesboroUnderdogs Mens-E12045501516.6-1.619110
    13TN - BrownsvilleNot Gametime Mens-E12030331011-11370
    13TN - NashvilleIgnite Mens-E12048521617.3-1.31970
    13TN - MemphisBomb Squad Mens-E120323410.611.3-0.61570
    13TN - Mt JulietBad Medicine Mens-E0402875718.7-11.1270
    17TN - nashvilletwisted stitches Mens-E120373612.3120.331940

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Cut List16Bomb Squad81000198399810010001
    27876Bat Snatcherz51000198399810010002
    3Past Time22Ignite151000198399810010003
    4Underdogs193XSports181000198399810010004
    5Smashmouth14twisted stitches81000198399810010005
    6Savannah Merchants21Bad Medicine31000198399810010006
    7Bad News Bears13Snapped Off31000198399810010007
    8Bdr/ESCO/Adiktiv12BadRap71000198399810010008
    9Cut List9Not Gametime61000198399810010009
    10twisted stitches19Bad Medicine111000198399810010010
    11Bomb Squad15Bat Snatcherz51000198399810010011
    12Ignite193XSports121000198399810010012
    13Snapped Off6BadRap41000198399810010013
    14Not Gametime13Bad Medicine121000198399810010014
    15Snapped Off11twisted stitches101000198399810010015
    163XSports13Bomb Squad91000198399810010016
    17Bat Snatcherz18Ignite141000198399810010017
    18BadRap22Bad Medicine21000198399810010018
    19Past Time1178741000198399810010019
    20Smashmouth17Underdogs121000198399810010020
    21Savannah Merchants15Cut List51000198399810010021
    22Bad News Bears8Bdr/ESCO/Adiktiv71000198399810010022
    2378712Not Gametime111000198399810010023
    24Cut List21Bat Snatcherz91000198399810010024
    25Bdr/ESCO/Adiktiv83XSports71000198399810010025
    26Past Time26Smashmouth101000198399810010026
    27Savannah Merchants12Bad News Bears41000198399810010027
    28Snapped Off15Underdogs141000198399810010028
    2978713BadRap121000198399810010029
    30Bdr/ESCO/Adiktiv20Snapped Off41000198399810010030
    3178713Cut List101000198399810010031
    32Bdr/ESCO/Adiktiv18Bad News Bears81000198399810010032
    33Smashmouth1278721000198399810010033
    34Savannah Merchants13Past Time21000198399810010034
    35Smashmouth16Bdr/ESCO/Adiktiv41000198399810010035
    36Smashmouth18Past Time151000198399810010036
    37Smashmouth19Savannah Merchants151000198399810010037
    38Savannah Merchants13Smashmouth81000198399810010038
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.