Close Window Menu-0-11---

2087157 - - 10 - 2 - Results provided by Brian Gregoire.

Spring Training
Slowpitch Womens-C
Date : 2/29/2020
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : BWF (20.25)
    Best differential : Lady Ravens (11)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1AK - AnchorageLady Ravens SPWomenD4008036209112475
    2CA - AlamedaTeam Throttle SPWomenC420978316.113.82.332455
    3CA - MercedBWF SPWomenC220816220.215.54.752445
    4CA - CampbellYoung Gunz SPWomenD4201048617.314.333140
    5CA - FremontTABU SPWomenD320975119.410.29.22630
    5CA - SANTA CRUZJACKED UP SPWomenD120385912.619.6-71530
    7CA - Mountain ViewGot Grub SPWomenD130479211.723-11.1925
    7CA - ConcordTBC SPWomenD130637415.718.5-2.72825
    9CA - PittsburgNemesis SPWomenD12029569.6618.6-91520
    9CA - San FranciscoVixens SPWomenE0302158719.3-12.1120

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1*Got Grub19Vixens111000208715710010001
    2Young Gunz11TABU101000208715710010002
    3Lady Ravens20Nemesis01000208715710010003
    4JACKED UP15TBC41000208715710010004
    5*Team Throttle24Got Grub141000208715710010005
    6*BWF18Young Gunz71000208715710010006
    7*Nemesis15Vixens81000208715710010007
    8TABU26TBC131000208715710010008
    9Young Gunz31Got Grub101000208715710010009
    10*TABU24Vixens21000208715710010010
    11TBC28Nemesis141000208715710010011
    12*Lady Ravens22Team Throttle61000208715710010012
    13*BWF24JACKED UP131000208715710010013
    14TABU26Got Grub41000208715710010014
    15Young Gunz19TBC181000208715710010015
    16*Team Throttle21TABU111000208715710010016
    17Young Gunz31JACKED UP101000208715710010017
    18*Lady Ravens24BWF221000208715710010018
    19*Team Throttle20Young Gunz51000208715710010019
    20Team Throttle18BWF171000208715710010020
    21*Lady Ravens14Team Throttle81000208715710010021
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.