Close Window Menu-0-11---

2095423 - - 11 - 2 - Results provided by Mike ODonnell.

First Leg of the Triple Play
Slowpitch Mens-C
Date : 6/13/2020
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Louisville Slugger / GAS (22.25)
    Best differential : Louisville Slugger / GAS (12.75)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1MO - St. LouisLouisville Slugger / GAS Mens-C400893822.29.512.73675
    2MO - O'FallonMidwest Finesse Mens-C320828516.417-0.62355
    3MO - ColumbiaLittle Dixie Construction Mens-C420977016.111.64.5190
    4MO - St. LouisBulldogs Mens-C320696313.812.61.21740
    5MO - SikestonMissouri Dirty Ducks Mens-C220465311.513.2-1.71530
    5MO - st charlesNWO Mens-C220435810.714.5-3.72030
    7MO - St.LouisThe Stones Mens-C12036461215.3-3.3280
    7MO - Saint CharlesShell Shocked Mens-C12042311410.33.661625
    9MO - St LouisUltra 40's Mens-C02017448.522-13.1420
    9MO - St. LouisPOP/AceTech Mens-C02013396.519.5-131220
    9MO - St. LouisSt. Louis Chicken Hawks Mens-C02017248.512-3.51020

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Missouri Dirty Ducks12St. Louis Chicken Hawks71000209542310010001
    2Little Dixie Construction17NWO51000209542310010002
    3The Stones28Ultra 40's141000209542310010003
    4Louisville Slugger / GAS19POP/AceTech11000209542310010004
    5Missouri Dirty Ducks15Shell Shocked141000209542310010005
    6Little Dixie Construction18Bulldogs171000209542310010006
    7Midwest Finesse16The Stones41000209542310010007
    8NWO20POP/AceTech121000209542310010008
    9Shell Shocked16Ultra 40's31000209542310010009
    10Bulldogs12St. Louis Chicken Hawks101000209542310010010
    11NWO13Shell Shocked121000209542310010011
    12Bulldogs16The Stones41000209542310010012
    13Louisville Slugger / GAS16Missouri Dirty Ducks61000209542310010013
    14Midwest Finesse20Little Dixie Construction191000209542310010014
    15Bulldogs16Missouri Dirty Ducks131000209542310010015
    16Little Dixie Construction17NWO51000209542310010016
    17Louisville Slugger / GAS36Midwest Finesse231000209542310010017
    18Little Dixie Construction18Bulldogs81000209542310010018
    19Midwest Finesse15Little Dixie Construction81000209542310010019
    20Louisville Slugger / GAS18Midwest Finesse81000209542310010020
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.