Close Window Menu-0-11---

2127406 - - 13 - 2 - Results provided by Kyle Crawford.

2020 Mountain Magic
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 7/4/2020
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : RYCON SCRUBS (18.285)
    Best differential : Team Morning Wood (9.25)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1CO - Grand JunctionTeam Morning Wood Mens-D400713417.78.59.251975
    2FL - OCALARYCON SCRUBS Mens-D5201288418.2126.282455
    3CO - DenverDorados Mens-D320636712.613.4-0.81845
    4CO - Peterson AFBPeterson Mens-D320745914.811.832340
    5CO - DenverAmbush Mens-D320815216.210.45.82330
    5CO - LittletonG.T.R. Mens-D230716214.212.41.82430
    7TX - West TawakoniTexas Freeze Mens-D320697413.814.8-12325
    7CO - DaconoTeam Alpha Mens-D220436810.717-6.21925
    9CO - COLORADO SPRINGSC2C MEDICAL SOLUTIONS Mens-D220696017.2152.252220
    9CO - DenverDominoes Mens-D12029649.6621.3-11.1820
    9CO - Grand JunctionHitmen Mens-D030414913.616.3-2.6150
    9CO - Erieso dirty/the kids detail shop Mens-D03029639.6621-11.1720
    13CO - DenverCome Get Some Mens-D03023557.6618.3-10.1115

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1RYCON SCRUBS23Team Alpha81000212740610010001
    2Texas Freeze13Hitmen111000212740610010002
    3C2C MEDICAL SOLUTIONS22so dirty/the kids detail shop91000212740610010003
    4Peterson23Dominoes21000212740610010004
    5Dorados13Come Get Some31000212740610010005
    6RYCON SCRUBS15G.T.R.31000212740610010006
    7Team Morning Wood19Texas Freeze41000212740610010007
    8Peterson21C2C MEDICAL SOLUTIONS131000212740610010008
    9Dorados14Ambush131000212740610010009
    10Team Alpha16Hitmen151000212740610010010
    11Texas Freeze23Come Get Some91000212740610010011
    12Ambush18G.T.R.171000212740610010012
    13Dominoes18so dirty/the kids detail shop171000212740610010013
    14C2C MEDICAL SOLUTIONS19Come Get Some111000212740610010014
    15Team Alpha19C2C MEDICAL SOLUTIONS151000212740610010015
    16Texas Freeze20Hitmen151000212740610010016
    17Ambush23so dirty/the kids detail shop31000212740610010017
    18G.T.R.24Dominoes91000212740610010018
    19Team Morning Wood19RYCON SCRUBS131000212740610010019
    20Dorados13Peterson121000212740610010020
    21Ambush15Team Alpha01000212740610010021
    22G.T.R.20Texas Freeze91000212740610010022
    23RYCON SCRUBS18Ambush121000212740610010023
    24Peterson11G.T.R.71000212740610010024
    25Team Morning Wood16Dorados51000212740610010025
    26RYCON SCRUBS24Peterson71000212740610010026
    27RYCON SCRUBS23Dorados181000212740610010027
    28Team Morning Wood17RYCON SCRUBS121000212740610010028
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.