6th Annual Super C Fastpitch Girls 12 & Under C Date : 5/14/2021 Stature : Qualifier Printable Version [ Player Stats | Legend ] Best scoring : 12U Cats - Braz (10.25) |
| Place | State | Team | Team Class | Wins | Losses | Ties | Runs Scored | Runs Allow | Avg Runs | Avg Allow | Avg Diff | Max Runs | USSSA Points |
| 1 | IN - Lafayette | battle ground tomahawks 12u | FPGirls12&UB | 6 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 24 | 8.85 | 3.42 | 5.42 | 12 | 180 |
| 2 | IN - Greenwood | FAM 2027 GOLD | FPGirls12&UC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 23 | 5.42 | 3.28 | 2.14 | 12 | 145 |
| 3 | IN - Seymour | Thunder 08 | FPGirls12&UC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 8 | 7.66 | 1.33 | 6.33 | 15 | 130 |
| 3 | IN - avon | Indy Chaos 12U Schwettman | FPGirls12&UB | 4 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 41 | 5.66 | 6.83 | -1.1 | 12 | 110 |
| 5 | IN - Zionsville | Eagles Select 12u Green | FPGirls12&UC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 14 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 15 | 100 |
| 5 | IN - Lebanon | Eclipse 08 | FPGirls12&UC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 20 | 6.6 | 4 | 2.6 | 13 | 100 |
| 5 | IN - Greenwood | FAM 12u - Sumner | FPGirls12&UC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 23 | 6.8 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 15 | 90 |
| 5 | IN - Greenwood | Southside Stardust | FPGirls12&UC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 20 | 8.6 | 4 | 4.6 | 14 | 90 |
| 9 | IN - McCordsville | HC Bombers 12U | FPGirls12&UC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 33 | 9.4 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 21 | 55 |
| 9 | IN - Plainfield | Indy Chaos - Black | FPGirls12&UC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 19 | 5.6 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 9 | 55 |
| 9 | IN - Selma | indiana phoenix 12u/morgan | FPGirls12&UC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 18 | 6.2 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 16 | 55 |
| 9 | IN - Speedway | Indy Ten 12U | FPGirls12&UC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 29 | 5 | 5.8 | -0.8 | 9 | 55 |
| 9 | IN - Fishers | 12U Cats - Braz | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 22 | 10.2 | 5.5 | 4.75 | 18 | 65 |
| 9 | IN - Bloomington | Diamond Dynamics Fierce | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 2.25 | 5.75 | 14 | 55 |
| 9 | IN - Columbus | Red Alert 12U-Fish | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 27 | 7.75 | 6.75 | 1 | 11 | 65 |
| 9 | IN - Campbellsburg | Indiana Flames | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 3.5 | 2.75 | 0.75 | 5 | 65 |
| 17 | IN - Kendallville | True Impact | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 22 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 1 | 14 | 30 |
| 17 | IN - Brownsburg | Slammers | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 5.25 | 5.5 | -0.2 | 9 | 30 |
| 17 | KY - Louisville | Storm 09 | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 30 |
| 17 | IN - Noblesville, IN | indiana primetime 12u - carroll | FPGirls11UC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 31 | 7.75 | 7.75 | 0 | 11 | 20 |
| 21 | IN - Greenwood | indiana klutch softball 12u smith | FPGirls12&UC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 24 | 5.85 | 3.42 | 2.42 | 16 | 95 |
| 22 | IN - New Albany | Southern Indiana Reign 09 | FPGirls11UC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 20 | 6.14 | 2.85 | 3.28 | 15 | 80 |
| 23 | IN - Mooresville | Indianapolis Arrows | FPGirls12&UC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 44 | 6 | 7.33 | -1.3 | 11 | 65 |
| 23 | IN - Brownsburg | Indy Elite 09 - Ford Jr | FPGirls12&UC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 45 | 3 | 7.5 | -4.5 | 6 | 65 |
| 25 | IN - Ellettsville | Revolution Fastpitch 09 | FPGirls11UC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 26 | 4.4 | 5.2 | -0.8 | 11 | 50 |
| 25 | IN - Seymour | Red Alert-Steele | FPGirls11UC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 26 | 4.8 | 5.2 | -0.4 | 9 | 50 |
| 25 | IN - Noblesville, IN | indiana primetime 12u - murphy | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 19 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 2 | 11 | 50 |
| 25 | IN - Henryville | Indiana Illusions 09 | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 41 | 5.8 | 8.2 | -2.4 | 13 | 50 |
| 29 | IN - New Castle | Indiana Ducks | FPGirls12&UC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 30 | 5.75 | 7.5 | -1.7 | 9 | 45 |
| 29 | IN - Richmond | Indiana Jazz | FPGirls12&UC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 22 | 5.2 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 18 | 25 |
| 29 | IN - North Salem | TW Eclipse | FPGirls12&UC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 36 | 8.8 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 17 | 25 |
| 29 | KY - Wilmore | bluegrass oola bandits 2008 | FPGirls12&UC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 3.2 | 4.6 | -1.4 | 9 | 25 |
| 29 | KY - Covington | Kentucky Rampage | FPGirls12&UC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 41 | 6.5 | 10.2 | -3.7 | 12 | 35 |
| 29 | IN - Lafayette | Tippy Explosion 12u | FPGirls12&UC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 25 | 5.25 | 6.25 | -1 | 10 | 35 |
| 29 | IN - Pittsboro | NW Blue Devils - Stout | FPGirls12&UC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 43 | 5.4 | 8.6 | -3.2 | 11 | 25 |
| 29 | IN - Indianapolis | edgewood lady bulldogs - pfeiffer | FPGirls12&UC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 0.5 | 11.5 | -11 | 1 | 25 |
| 37 | IN - Camby | Baseline 2021 | FPGirls12&UC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 34 | 5 | 8.5 | -3.5 | 7 | 10 |
| 37 | IN - Avon | asc (avon softball club) 12u | FPGirls12&UC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 61 | 1 | 15.2 | -14. | 3 | 10 |
| 37 | IN - Greenfield | FIRE - Engleking | FPGirls12&UC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 0.5 | 14 | -13. | 2 | 10 |
| 37 | IN - Noblesville, IN | indiana primetime 12u - roberts | FPGirls11UC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 45 | 2 | 11.2 | -9.2 | 3 | 10 |