Close Window Menu-0-11---

2185876 - - 7 - 2 - Results provided by Todd Thomas.

Southern Smoke Toy Drive
Slowpitch Mixed B
Date : 11/21/2020
Stature : Non Qualifier - USSSA


Printable Version


[ Player Stats | Legend ]

Best scoring : MOB (17.5)
Best differential : BarnYard Xplosion (7.5)



No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
PlaceStateTeamTeam
Class
WinsLossesTiesRuns
Scored
Runs
Allow
Avg
Runs
Avg
Allow
Avg
Diff
Max
Runs
USSSA
Points
1MS - TylertownShowtime SPMxD42010259179.837.162340
2MS - PhiladelphisKMH SPMensMxPU42090751512.52.5240
3LA - HAMMONDMOB SPMensMxPU310706017.5152.5250
4MS - ChoctawBarnYard Xplosion SPMensMxPU3106030157.57.5240
5LA - HAMMONDSh*t Show SPMensMxPU04017734.2518.2-1480
6MS - HattiesburgCaddy Wonkaz SPMensMxPU04014563.514-10.60

Pool Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
Pool Game 1BarnYard Xplosion14Sh*t Show81000218587600010001
Pool Game 2KMH16Caddy Wonkaz11000218587600010002
Pool Game 3*MOB17Showtime161000218587600010003
Pool Game 4BarnYard Xplosion24KMH51000218587600010004
Pool Game 5*Showtime17Sh*t Show11000218587600010005
Pool Game 6BarnYard Xplosion19Caddy Wonkaz21000218587600010006
Pool Game 7MOB19KMH181000218587600010007
Pool Game 8*Showtime9Caddy Wonkaz61000218587600010008
Pool Game 9MOB25Sh*t Show61000218587600010009
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.

Bracket Game Results

Match
Up #
WinnerWinners
Score
LoserLosers
Score
GameID
1*Showtime17Sh*t Show21000218587610010001
2KMH12Caddy Wonkaz51000218587610010002
3*Showtime20MOB91000218587610010003
4KMH15BarnYard Xplosion31000218587610010004
5*KMH24Showtime231000218587610010005
* Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.