Close Window Menu-0-11---

2203300 - - 16 - 2 - Results provided by Bob Fuller.

March Madness Moneyball
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 3/27/2021
Stature : Qualifier - GSL - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : X-MEN (21.5)
    Best differential : MASA Trucking (5.8)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1CA - Inland EmpireMASA Trucking Mens-D500997019.8145.823150
    2AZ - MesaHazbeenz/MYAZLawyers/DTS Mens-D420799813.116.3-3.120107
    3AZ - Queen CreekSD Lighting/Lazer Sports Mens-D5201299918.414.14.282780
    4AZ - Peoriastepbros/downtimesports/cocosports Mens-D320817316.214.61.62677
    5AZ - Mesasick not weak/ my az lawyers Mens-D320667313.214.6-1.42251
    5AZ - MesaHYPE Mens-D220635315.713.22.52260
    6AZ - ScottsdaleTGF/E-WHEELS Mens-D220787119.517.71.753152
    6AZ - TucsonNEXT/ALLEYBOYS Mens-D220626215.515.501644
    7AZ - Yumalos sanchos/bsk law/nxt lvl Mens-D120495416.318-1.61740
    7CA - IndioALV. Mens-D12039371312.30.661540
    7AZ - PhoenixSHEESH Mens-D120355011.616.6-51640
    7AZ - MesaBuddyBRO's Mens-D120385412.618-5.32232
    8AZ - South Phx, AzLatinoz Mens-D020333516.517.5-12125
    8AZ - PhoenixFawk Everybody Mens-D02036421821-32225
    8AZ - PhoenixMariscos Mexicali Mens-D02026381319-61925
    8AZ - TucsonX-MEN Mens-D020434721.523.5-23025

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1HYPE11BuddyBRO's51000220330010010001
    2SHEESH13Latinoz121000220330010010002
    3los sanchos/bsk law/nxt lvl17Fawk Everybody141000220330010010003
    4MASA Trucking19SD Lighting/Lazer Sports181000220330010010004
    5Hazbeenz/MYAZLawyers/DTS20Mariscos Mexicali191000220330010010005
    6ALV.15sick not weak/ my az lawyers21000220330010010006
    7TGF/E-WHEELS31X-MEN301000220330010010007
    8stepbros/downtimesports/cocosports26NEXT/ALLEYBOYS161000220330010010008
    9BuddyBRO's22Latinoz211000220330010010009
    10SD Lighting/Lazer Sports25Fawk Everybody221000220330010010010
    11sick not weak/ my az lawyers18Mariscos Mexicali71000220330010010011
    12NEXT/ALLEYBOYS16X-MEN131000220330010010012
    13HYPE22SHEESH161000220330010010013
    14MASA Trucking18los sanchos/bsk law/nxt lvl151000220330010010014
    15Hazbeenz/MYAZLawyers/DTS16ALV.151000220330010010015
    16stepbros/downtimesports/cocosports14TGF/E-WHEELS121000220330010010016
    17NEXT/ALLEYBOYS16SHEESH61000220330010010017
    18sick not weak/ my az lawyers22los sanchos/bsk law/nxt lvl171000220330010010018
    19SD Lighting/Lazer Sports19ALV.91000220330010010019
    20TGF/E-WHEELS22BuddyBRO's111000220330010010020
    21MASA Trucking19HYPE181000220330010010021
    22Hazbeenz/MYAZLawyers/DTS11stepbros/downtimesports/cocosports101000220330010010022
    23SD Lighting/Lazer Sports16TGF/E-WHEELS131000220330010010023
    24sick not weak/ my az lawyers17NEXT/ALLEYBOYS141000220330010010024
    25SD Lighting/Lazer Sports13HYPE121000220330010010025
    26stepbros/downtimesports/cocosports20sick not weak/ my az lawyers71000220330010010026
    27MASA Trucking20Hazbeenz/MYAZLawyers/DTS61000220330010010027
    28SD Lighting/Lazer Sports27stepbros/downtimesports/cocosports111000220330010010028
    29Hazbeenz/MYAZLawyers/DTS13SD Lighting/Lazer Sports111000220330010010029
    30MASA Trucking23Hazbeenz/MYAZLawyers/DTS131000220330010010030
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.