Close Window Menu-0-11---

2214642 - - 6 - 2 - Results provided by Brian Gregoire.

12th Annual Toy Drive/Winter Championshi
Slowpitch Mixed C
Date : 11/21/2021
Stature : Qualifier - GSL - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | Legend ]

    Best scoring : No Smoke (20.666)
    Best differential : Swag (8.75)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1CA - FresnoSwag SPMxD400824720.511.78.752575
    2CA - FairfieldFSU SPMxD320836316.612.642295
    3CA - RosevilleBig Knockers SPMxC130417410.218.5-8.21460
    3CA - StocktonNo Smoke SPMxD111624020.613.37.333235
    5CA - Santa CruzJACKED UP SPMxD111475415.618-2.33140
    5CA - San JoseTHINK TWICE SPMxD03045821527.3-12.2830

    Pool Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    Pool Game 1*Swag25Big Knockers131000221464200010001
    Pool Game 2*FSU22Big Knockers21000221464200010002
    Pool Game 3Swag12FSU91000221464200010003
    Pool Game 4JACKED UP31THINK TWICE281000221464200010004
    Pool Game 5JACKED UPTieNo Smoke121000221464200010005
    Pool Game 6No Smoke32THINK TWICE81000221464200010006
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1FSU19THINK TWICE91000221464210010001
    2*Big Knockers14JACKED UP41000221464210010002
    3FSU20No Smoke181000221464210010003
    4*Swag23Big Knockers121000221464210010004
    5Swag22FSU131000221464210010005
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.