Close Window Menu-0-11---

2237402 - - 16 - 2 - Results provided by Ralph Calderon.

GSL State Warm-up @ SpaceCoast
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 5/15/2021
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : PSL Pitbulls/Havoc Sports Apparel (16.333)
    Best differential : East Coast Stars (4.5)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1FL - OrlandoBDE Mens-D510917215.1123.162275
    2FL - MelbourneREMAX/SDA/DAWGS Mens-D6201147914.29.874.372055
    3FL - Palm CitySmoke/Alpha Prime/AAR Mens-D320647012.814-1.2190
    4FL - Port OrangeDooM Mens-D520816211.58.852.71190
    5FL - ApopkaWreckless Mens-D420545398.830.161430
    5FL - MiamiEast Coast Stars Mens-D220594114.710.24.51830
    7FL - MiamiM.A.D. Mens-D32037397.47.8-0.31125
    7FL - OrlandoFaded/SDA Mens-D22038329.581.51725
    9FL - Coconut CreekHMS/KS Dogz Mens-E22037439.2510.7-1.5190
    9FL - Port Saint Luciepsl pitbulls/havoc sports apparel Mens-D120493616.3124.332020
    9FL - OrlandoThe Crew/GWG Mens-D120323010.6100.661820
    9FL - Saint AugustineBono's/Riot Mens-D12028269.338.660.661320
    13FL - JacksonvilleVoodoo Mens-D03026398.6613-4.3100
    13FL - Port Saint Luciefratellis pizzeria/silverbacksports Mens-D0301537512.3-7.3715
    13FL - AuburndaleSend it/Jets Moving Mens-D03023467.6615.3-7.61215
    13FL - TampaSlugg A Rama Mens-D0307502.3316.6-14.415

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1BDE16DooM51000223740210010001
    2The Crew/GWG18fratellis pizzeria/silverbacksports51000223740210010002
    3Faded/SDA17Voodoo91000223740210010003
    4East Coast Stars16M.A.D.31000223740210010004
    5Smoke/Alpha Prime/AAR15Send it/Jets Moving121000223740210010005
    6Bono's/Riot13Wreckless61000223740210010006
    7*REMAX/SDA/DAWGS17HMS/KS Dogz11000223740210010007
    8psl pitbulls/havoc sports apparel20Slugg A Rama41000223740210010008
    9DooM8fratellis pizzeria/silverbacksports71000223740210010009
    10Wreckless12Send it/Jets Moving81000223740210010010
    11M.A.D.9Voodoo71000223740210010011
    12*HMS/KS Dogz19Slugg A Rama21000223740210010012
    13BDE14The Crew/GWG131000223740210010013
    14East Coast Stars12Faded/SDA41000223740210010014
    15Smoke/Alpha Prime/AAR8Bono's/Riot41000223740210010015
    16REMAX/SDA/DAWGS18psl pitbulls/havoc sports apparel161000223740210010016
    17DooM19Send it/Jets Moving31000223740210010017
    18Wreckless11fratellis pizzeria/silverbacksports31000223740210010018
    19M.A.D.11Slugg A Rama11000223740210010019
    20*HMS/KS Dogz13Voodoo101000223740210010020
    21DooM12Bono's/Riot111000223740210010021
    22Wreckless14psl pitbulls/havoc sports apparel131000223740210010022
    23M.A.D.11The Crew/GWG11000223740210010023
    24*Faded/SDA14HMS/KS Dogz41000223740210010024
    25BDE19East Coast Stars181000223740210010025
    26Smoke/Alpha Prime/AAR19REMAX/SDA/DAWGS121000223740210010026
    27DooM14M.A.D.31000223740210010027
    28Wreckless7Faded/SDA31000223740210010028
    29DooM15East Coast Stars131000223740210010029
    30REMAX/SDA/DAWGS13Wreckless41000223740210010030
    31BDE22Smoke/Alpha Prime/AAR111000223740210010031
    32REMAX/SDA/DAWGS9DooM81000223740210010032
    33REMAX/SDA/DAWGS20Smoke/Alpha Prime/AAR111000223740210010033
    34REMAX/SDA/DAWGS16BDE41000223740210010034
    35BDE16REMAX/SDA/DAWGS91000223740210010035
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.