Close Window Menu-0-11---

2291396 - - 9 - 2 - Results provided by Bob Fuller.

From Dusk Till Dawn All Nighter
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 6/25/2022
Stature : Qualifier - GSL - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Valley Boyz (16)
    Best differential : Wicked Swing (6.5)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1AZ - MaranaWicked Swing Mens-E400613515.28.756.518150
    2AZ - PhoenixValley Boyz Mens-E520112781611.14.8521105
    3AZ - SurpriseFaded Mens-E220595614.7140.752190
    4AZ - TucsonGoon Squad Mens-E220533713.29.2541977
    5AZ - SurpriseDa Other Guys Mens-E220504712.511.70.752052
    5AZ - scottsdaleWaterboyz Mens-E120374412.314.6-2.31660
    6AZ - Casa GrandeHUSTLE TRIBE Mens-E0201238619-131145
    6AZ - buckeyeKlutch Crew Mens-E02017378.518.5-101445
    7AZ - MesaYoung Romero Gang Mens-E0207363.518-14.425

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Da Other Guys15Young Romero Gang31000229139610010001
    2Goon Squad19Valley Boyz141000229139610010002
    3Faded21Klutch Crew141000229139610010003
    4Wicked Swing18HUSTLE TRIBE11000229139610010004
    5Waterboyz16Da Other Guys151000229139610010005
    6Valley Boyz21Young Romero Gang41000229139610010006
    7Da Other Guys20HUSTLE TRIBE111000229139610010007
    8Valley Boyz16Klutch Crew31000229139610010008
    9Faded10Goon Squad81000229139610010009
    10Wicked Swing12Waterboyz81000229139610010010
    11Goon Squad17Da Other Guys01000229139610010011
    12Valley Boyz17Waterboyz131000229139610010012
    13Wicked Swing15Faded141000229139610010013
    14Valley Boyz13Goon Squad91000229139610010014
    15Valley Boyz19Faded141000229139610010015
    16Wicked Swing16Valley Boyz121000229139610010016
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.