Close Window Menu-0-11---

2295092 - - 20 - 2 - Results provided by Brian Gregoire.

Bounty Event
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 1/8/2022
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Hellafornia/XL Public House (18.25)
    Best differential : Box Of Rocks (6.1666)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1NV - SparksBox Of Rocks Mens-D6009659169.836.162095
    2CA - Yay Areayayareasports/spectrum/bmt/aaaa Mens-D520126961813.74.2823125
    3CA - LivermoreCC-Filthy Few Mens-D41080801616028120
    3CA - ChicoMost Dope Mens-D32070611412.21.817100
    5CA - HollisterGORILLAZ Mens-D310534713.211.71.51990
    5CA - MercedBoogie Squad Mens-D310545513.513.7-0.22280
    5CA - ModestoStanislaus Combo Mens-D22072541813.54.52770
    5CA - PittsburgHead Hooligans Mens-D230696813.813.60.203360
    9CA - StocktonTop Shelf Mens-D220536013.215-1.72425
    9CA - FresnoBear Down Mens-C21051351711.65.331765
    9CA - ConcordLeft Coast Diesel Mens-D120413313.6112.661845
    9CA - Mercedhellafornia/xl public house Mens-D130735818.214.53.752715
    9CA - LodiRoster Check Mens-D120324310.614.3-3.61325
    9CA - WALNUT CREEKPCG/ST Mens-D120383812.612.601845
    9CA - oakleyTeam Rylie Mens-D12033501116.6-5.61755
    9CA - Santa RosaPipeline Mens-D02130571019-91435
    17CA - BrentwoodATM machine/BDS Mens-D12030401013.3-3.31420
    17CA - Bay AreaWild 'N Out Mens-D0302147715.6-8.61010
    17CA - StocktonSLAMMERS Mens-D021324810.616-5.3140
    17CA - StocktonDeadline Mens-D030325710.619-8.31410

    Pool Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    Pool Game 1Boogie Squad22SLAMMERS111000229509200010001
    Pool Game 2GORILLAZ16hellafornia/xl public house121000229509200010002
    Pool Game 3PipelineTieSLAMMERS141000229509200010003
    Pool Game 4Boogie Squad9hellafornia/xl public house81000229509200010004
    Pool Game 5GORILLAZ16Pipeline41000229509200010005
    Pool Game 11Most Dope16Deadline131000229509200010011
    Pool Game 12*Bear Down17Head Hooligans41000229509200010012
    Pool Game 13Box Of Rocks19Head Hooligans91000229509200010013
    Pool Game 14*Bear Down17Most Dope101000229509200010014
    Pool Game 15Box Of Rocks15Deadline141000229509200010015
    Pool Game 21CC-Filthy Few15Left Coast Diesel141000229509200010021
    Pool Game 22ATM machine/BDS14PCG/ST121000229509200010022
    Pool Game 23Left Coast Diesel18Wild 'N Out11000229509200010023
    Pool Game 24CC-Filthy Few14ATM machine/BDS81000229509200010024
    Pool Game 25PCG/ST18Wild 'N Out101000229509200010025
    Pool Game 31Stanislaus Combo21Roster Check91000229509200010031
    Pool Game 32Top Shelf24yayareasports/spectrum/bmt/aaaa141000229509200010032
    Pool Game 33Roster Check10Team Rylie81000229509200010033
    Pool Game 34yayareasports/spectrum/bmt/aaaa19Stanislaus Combo121000229509200010034
    Pool Game 35Team Rylie17Top Shelf71000229509200010035
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1hellafornia/xl public house26Deadline51000229509210010001
    2yayareasports/spectrum/bmt/aaaa14ATM machine/BDS81000229509210010002
    3Head Hooligans12SLAMMERS71000229509210010003
    4Top Shelf11Wild 'N Out101000229509210010004
    5Stanislaus Combo27Pipeline121000229509210010005
    6Boogie Squad14Roster Check131000229509210010006
    7Most Dope17Left Coast Diesel91000229509210010007
    8Box Of Rocks14PCG/ST81000229509210010008
    9CC-Filthy Few28hellafornia/xl public house271000229509210010009
    10*yayareasports/spectrum/bmt/aaaa21Bear Down171000229509210010010
    11Head Hooligans33Team Rylie81000229509210010011
    12GORILLAZ19Top Shelf111000229509210010012
    13CC-Filthy Few14Stanislaus Combo121000229509210010013
    14yayareasports/spectrum/bmt/aaaa23Boogie Squad91000229509210010014
    15Most Dope17Head Hooligans111000229509210010015
    16Box Of Rocks20GORILLAZ21000229509210010016
    17yayareasports/spectrum/bmt/aaaa19CC-Filthy Few91000229509210010017
    18Box Of Rocks11Most Dope101000229509210010018
    19Box Of Rocks17yayareasports/spectrum/bmt/aaaa161000229509210010019
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.