Close Window Menu-0-11---

2323642 - - 16 - 2 - Results provided by Brian Gregoire.

Wall Ball
Slowpitch Mens-E
Date : 11/5/2022
Stature : Qualifier - GSL - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Ringers (16.8)
    Best differential : Ringers (11)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1CA - SoledadRingers Mens-E500842916.85.81120150
    2CA - SalinasDa Bears Mens-E420986816.311.3521115
    3CA - PortervilleBAMF/TEAM CHUY Mens-E62012210315.212.82.3726135
    4CA - SalidaFREE SMOKE Mens-E5201017614.410.83.5722115
    5CA - San FranciscoLGH/Bus Stop Mens-E22048531213.2-1.21560
    5CA - StocktonLoaded Barrels Mens-E22048661216.5-4.51760
    7CA - San JoseUNKNOWNS Mens-E320583311.66.651745
    7CA - carmichaelDirtbags Mens-E220585814.514.502055
    9CA - redwood citywest coast hitmen Mens-E12025388.3312.6-4.31035
    9CA - oakleyTeam Rylie Mens-E12011343.6611.3-7.6835
    9CA - WeedRBI Mens-E13034508.512.5-41435
    9CA - Bay AreaCaliGold Mens-E120443414.611.33.331635
    13CA - GreenfieldTAS Mens-E12022187.3361.331230
    13CA - SoledadDinos Mens-E0304451.3315-13.315
    13CA - StocktonThe Goonies Mens-E0308362.6612-9.3615
    13CA - FresnoAggies/Bolt Elite Apparel Mens-E03025498.3316.3-81140

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Loaded Barrels8TAS61000232364210010001
    2CaliGold16Dinos11000232364210010002
    3Team Rylie8The Goonies21000232364210010003
    4Ringers20BAMF/TEAM CHUY21000232364210010004
    5Dirtbags15RBI141000232364210010005
    6Da Bears19FREE SMOKE141000232364210010006
    7west coast hitmen10UNKNOWNS71000232364210010007
    8LGH/Bus Stop15Aggies/Bolt Elite Apparel51000232364210010008
    9TAS12Dinos31000232364210010009
    10FREE SMOKE11RBI31000232364210010010
    11BAMF/TEAM CHUY16The Goonies61000232364210010011
    12UNKNOWNS14Aggies/Bolt Elite Apparel91000232364210010012
    13Loaded Barrels17CaliGold141000232364210010013
    14Ringers15Team Rylie11000232364210010014
    15Da Bears20Dirtbags141000232364210010015
    16LGH/Bus Stop14west coast hitmen51000232364210010016
    17RBI7TAS41000232364210010017
    18FREE SMOKE17Dinos01000232364210010018
    19BAMF/TEAM CHUY20Aggies/Bolt Elite Apparel111000232364210010019
    20UNKNOWNS12The Goonies01000232364210010020
    21Dirtbags20RBI101000232364210010021
    22FREE SMOKE17west coast hitmen101000232364210010022
    23BAMF/TEAM CHUY16CaliGold141000232364210010023
    24UNKNOWNS17Team Rylie21000232364210010024
    25Ringers20Loaded Barrels81000232364210010025
    26Da Bears21LGH/Bus Stop61000232364210010026
    27BAMF/TEAM CHUY14Dirtbags91000232364210010027
    28FREE SMOKE12UNKNOWNS81000232364210010028
    29BAMF/TEAM CHUY26Loaded Barrels151000232364210010029
    30FREE SMOKE22LGH/Bus Stop131000232364210010030
    31Ringers16Da Bears151000232364210010031
    32BAMF/TEAM CHUY23FREE SMOKE81000232364210010032
    33Da Bears20BAMF/TEAM CHUY51000232364210010033
    34Ringers13Da Bears31000232364210010034
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.