Close Window Menu-0-11---

2327418 - - 7 - 2 - Results provided by %Mike Pope - SP.

Sin City Toy Drive
Slowpitch Mixed D
Date : 12/18/2022
Stature : Qualifier - USSSA - Points


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : La Familia (12.571)
    Best differential : La Familia (5.2857)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1NV - Las VegasSin City Elite Coed SPMxD410563511.274.216135
    2UT - paysonLa Familia SPMxD520885112.57.285.2817130
    3NV - Las VegasBaddies & Phaties SPMxD22038439.510.7-1.21675
    4NV - Las VegasTop Gun SPMxD220425510.513.7-3.22770
    5NV - Las VegasNemesis SPMxE2204830127.54.52460
    5NV - LAS VEGASLegion SPMxD0301537512.3-7.3630
    7NM - AlbuquerqueNuevo Mexico SPMxD03020566.6618.6-121340

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Sin City Elite Coed10Legion61000232741810010001
    2Baddies & Phaties16La Familia101000232741810010002
    3*Nemesis24Top Gun21000232741810010003
    4Sin City Elite Coed16Nuevo Mexico31000232741810010004
    5*Baddies & Phaties12Nemesis111000232741810010005
    6La Familia17Legion61000232741810010006
    7Top Gun27Nuevo Mexico131000232741810010007
    8*Nemesis13Nuevo Mexico41000232741810010008
    9Top Gun10Legion31000232741810010009
    10*La Familia12Nemesis01000232741810010010
    11Sin City Elite Coed9Baddies & Phaties51000232741810010011
    12La Familia15Top Gun31000232741810010012
    13La Familia13Baddies & Phaties51000232741810010013
    14La Familia9Sin City Elite Coed81000232741810010014
    15Sin City Elite Coed13La Familia121000232741810010015
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.