Close Window Menu-0-11---

2335164 - - 21 - 2 - Results provided by Clay Dickey.

BSC WINTER WORLDS
Slowpitch Womens Black Amer Rec
Date : 2/19/2022
Stature : League Tournament


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : FULLY LOADED (16.6)
    Best differential : FULLY LOADED (11.4)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1NC - TARBOROFULLY LOADED SPWmBARec500832616.65.211.42090
    2NC - WINSTON SALEMSILENT ASSASSINS SPWmBARec7201369715.110.74.332065
    3GA - ATLANTASILENT STROKERS SPWmBARec320545310.810.60.201660
    4AL - DOTHANLADY HEAT SPWmBARec5201117615.810.852850
    5MI - WOODHAVEN BLACK DIAMONDS SPWmBARec22038489.512-2.51445
    5LA - NEW ORLEANS PLAYMAKERS SPWmBARec220593914.79.7552045
    7TX - ARLINGTON TEXAS QUEENS SPWmBARec22048471211.70.251737
    7SC - GRANITEVILLE I’D HIT THAT SPWmBARec220555413.713.50.252037
    9GA - ATLANTA CAUGHT LOOKING SPWmBARec2204840121021729
    9AL - MONTGOMERY LADY WOLFPACK SPWmBARec220655216.2133.252229
    9FL - TAMPALCU SPWmBARec220414810.212-1.71830
    9GA - FT Stewart"JUST US" SPWmBARec12019416.3313.6-7.31122
    13GA - RIVERDALELADY TAKEOFF SPWmBARec12026448.6614.6-61315
    13MS - HATTIESBURG SLIGHT PRESSURE SPWmBARec12025498.3316.3-81515
    13AL - TUSKEGEEBAMA MADE SPWmBARec12028279.3390.33187
    13GA - BAINBRIDGELADY BLAZERS SPWmBARec120435114.317-2.62122
    17AL - FAYETTELADY PHOENIX SPWmBARec12030401013.3-3.31715
    17FL - MIAMIRSR TEAM SPWmBARec02019329.516-6.5120
    17FL - JACKSONVILLE HITTIN GAS SPWmBARec0201310.515.5-1510
    17KY - LOUISVILLEPRODIGY SPWmBARec02020381019-9110
    17FL - LAUDERHILLPOWER UP SPWmBARec02026421321-8210

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1LCU15BAMA MADE01000233516410020001
    2LADY TAKEOFF13RSR TEAM121000233516410020002
    3SILENT ASSASSINS20POWER UP51000233516410020003
    4LADY PHOENIX 17PRODIGY91000233516410020004
    5SLIGHT PRESSURE 15HITTIN GAS11000233516410020005
    6SILENT STROKERS8LADY WOLFPACK71000233516410020006
    7TEXAS QUEENS17CAUGHT LOOKING121000233516410020007
    8I’D HIT THAT20LADY HEAT121000233516410020008
    9LCU18LADY BLAZERS151000233516410020009
    10PLAYMAKERS15LADY TAKEOFF31000233516410020010
    11SILENT ASSASSINS18"JUST US"81000233516410020011
    12BLACK DIAMONDS13LADY PHOENIX 121000233516410020012
    13FULLY LOADED20SLIGHT PRESSURE 51000233516410020013
    14LADY WOLFPACK22POWER UP211000233516410020014
    15LADY BLAZERS21PRODIGY111000233516410020015
    16CAUGHT LOOKING16HITTIN GAS01000233516410020016
    17BAMA MADE18LADY PHOENIX 11000233516410020017
    18LADY HEAT19RSR TEAM71000233516410020018
    19LADY WOLFPACK22LADY BLAZERS71000233516410020019
    20CAUGHT LOOKING17LADY TAKEOFF101000233516410020020
    21"JUST US"11BAMA MADE101000233516410020021
    22LADY HEAT28SLIGHT PRESSURE 51000233516410020022
    23SILENT STROKERS16LCU31000233516410020023
    24PLAYMAKERS20TEXAS QUEENS61000233516410020024
    25BLACK DIAMONDS14SILENT ASSASSINS111000233516410020025
    26FULLY LOADED16I’D HIT THAT91000233516410020026
    27LADY HEAT17LCU51000233516410020027
    28TEXAS QUEENS13"JUST US"01000233516410020028
    29SILENT ASSASSINS13CAUGHT LOOKING31000233516410020029
    30I’D HIT THAT16LADY WOLFPACK141000233516410020030
    31SILENT STROKERS11PLAYMAKERS101000233516410020031
    32FULLY LOADED13BLACK DIAMONDS01000233516410020032
    33SILENT ASSASSINS12I’D HIT THAT101000233516410020033
    34LADY HEAT15TEXAS QUEENS121000233516410020034
    35SILENT ASSASSINS19PLAYMAKERS141000233516410020035
    36LADY HEAT12BLACK DIAMONDS111000233516410020036
    37FULLY LOADED15SILENT STROKERS31000233516410020037
    38SILENT ASSASSINS16LADY HEAT81000233516410020038
    39SILENT ASSASSINS18SILENT STROKERS161000233516410020039
    40FULLY LOADED19SILENT ASSASSINS91000233516410020040
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.