Close Window Menu-0-11---

2435937 - - 8 - 2 - Results provided by Liz Caceres.

SoFlo Winterfest GSL
Slowpitch Mens-D
Date : 2/18/2023
Stature : Non Qualifier - GSL


    Printable Version


    [ Player Stats | View Bracket | Legend ]

    Best scoring : Billikens (20.5)
    Best differential : Billikens (6.75)



    No Online Roster = No Points (Once roster is added allow one day for point updates)
    25 bonus points are awarded for any team that pays for their entry fee online
    PlaceStateTeamTeam
    Class
    WinsLossesTiesRuns
    Scored
    Runs
    Allow
    Avg
    Runs
    Avg
    Allow
    Avg
    Diff
    Max
    Runs
    USSSA
    Points
    1FL - HIALEAHsylvia/primetime/cv solution Mens-D40064471611.74.25190
    2FL - HomesteadYNK Mens-D4301191171716.70.28230
    3FL - MiamiRAMPAGE/RIMAS SPORTS/SFS Mens-D220797119.717.72270
    4FL - MiamiBillikens Mens-C220825520.513.76.753220
    5FL - HialeahRECO Mens-D220507812.519.5-71715
    5FL - HialeahHialeah Ballers Mens-D120465015.316.6-1.31715
    7FL - MiamiDCD Mens-D120454515150200
    7FL - Miami7W Cattle Mens-D03026488.6616-7.3120

    Bracket Game Results

    Match
    Up #
    WinnerWinners
    Score
    LoserLosers
    Score
    GameID
    1Hialeah Ballers17YNK51000243593710010001
    2RAMPAGE/RIMAS SPORTS/SFS19RECO171000243593710010002
    3*Billikens16DCD151000243593710010003
    4sylvia/primetime/cv solution157W Cattle51000243593710010004
    5RECO16YNK151000243593710010005
    6DCD207W Cattle91000243593710010006
    7RAMPAGE/RIMAS SPORTS/SFS27Hialeah Ballers151000243593710010007
    8*sylvia/primetime/cv solution13Billikens121000243593710010008
    9RECO137W Cattle121000243593710010009
    10YNK20DCD101000243593710010010
    11*Billikens32RECO41000243593710010011
    12YNK18Hialeah Ballers141000243593710010012
    13sylvia/primetime/cv solution17RAMPAGE/RIMAS SPORTS/SFS141000243593710010013
    14*YNK23Billikens221000243593710010014
    15YNK22RAMPAGE/RIMAS SPORTS/SFS191000243593710010015
    16sylvia/primetime/cv solution19YNK161000243593710010016
    * Indicates match of two competitors from a different division/class.
    The first day results are entered all results will appear in tan.